Az NBII Nyugati-csoportjának sorsolása – 2008/2009

1. Forduló
2008.08.09 19.00 GYIRMÓT FC – AJKA 0-0
2008.08.09 17.30 BUDAÖRS FC – TATABÁNYA 1-0
2008.08.09 17.30 BAJA – BARCS 3-1
2008.08.09 17.30 KOZÁRMISLENY – KAPOSVÖLGYE 2-0
2008.08.09 18.00 INTEGRÁL-DAC – PMFC 1-2
2008.08.10 17.30 ZTE FC – DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 4-1
2008.08.10 17.30 GYőRI ETO FC – SZÁZHALOMBATTA 1-1
2008.08.09 18.30 LOMBARD PÁPA FC – FELCSÚT FC 2-1

2. Forduló
2008.08.16 17.30 FELCSÚT FC – GYőRI ETO FC 3-0
2008.08.16 17.30 SZÁZHALOMBATTA – ZTE FC 0-0
2008.08.16 17.30 DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 – INTEGRÁL-DAC 0-3
2008.08.16 19.00 PMFC – KOZÁRMISLENY 2-0
2008.08.17 17.30 KAPOSVÖLGYE – BAJA 3-1
2008.08.17 17.30 BARCS – BUDAÖRS 2-2
2008.08.16 17.30 FC TATABÁNYA – GYIRMÓT 0-2
2008.08.16 17.30 FC AJKA – LOMBARD PÁPA 3-0

3. Forduló
2008.08.23 19.00 GYIRMÓT – BARCS 5-0
2008.08.23 17.30 BUDAÖRS – KAPOSVÖLGYE 1-0
2008.08.23 17.30 BAJA – PMFC 2-1
2008.08.23 17.30 KOZÁRMISLENY – DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 5-1
2008.08.23 18.00 INTEGRÁL-DAC – SZÁZHALOMBATTA 3-0
2008.08.24 17.30 ZTE FC – FELCSÚT FC 0-2
2008.08.24 17.30 GYőRI ETO FC – LOMBARD PÁPA FC 1-0
2008.08.23 17.30 FC AJKA – FC TATABÁNYA 2-0

4. Forduló
2008.08.30 17.30 GYőRI ETO FC – FC AJKA 6-2
2008.08.30 18.30 LOMBARD PÁPA FC – ZTE FC 3-0
2008.08.30 17.30 FELCSÚT FC – INTEGRÁL-DAC 0-0
2008.08.30 17.30 SZÁZHALOMBATTA – KOZÁRMISLENY 3-1
2008.08.30 17.30 DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 – BAJA 2-0
2008.08.30 19.30 PMFC – BUDAÖRS 2-1
2008.08.31 17.30 KAPOSVÖLGYE – GYIRMÓT 2-1
2008.08.31 17.30 BARCS FC – TATABÁNYA 2-3

5. Forduló
2008.09.07 17.00 GYIRMÓT – PMFC 2-0
2008.09.07 16.30 BUDAÖRS – DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 6-0
2008.09.07 16.30 BAJA – SZÁZHALOMBATTA 1-2
2008.09.07 16.30 KOZÁRMISLENY – FELCSÚT FC 2-3
2008.09.07 16.30 INTEGRÁL-DAC – LOMBARD PÁPA FC 0-0
2008.09.07 16.30 ZTE FC – GYőRI ETO FC 1-3
2008.09.07 16.30 FC TATABÁNYA – KAPOSVÖLGYE 1-1
2008.09.07 16.30 FC AJKA – BARCS 1-1

6. Forduló
2008.09.14 16.30 ZTE FC – FC AJKA 2-1
2008.09.13 18.00 LOMBARD PÁPA FC – KOZÁRMISLENY 1-1
2008.09.13 16.30 FELCSÚT FC – BAJA 1-1
2008.09.13 16.30 SZÁZHALOMBATTA – BUDAÖRS 0-4
2008.09.13 16.30 DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 – GYIRMÓT 0-1
2008.09.13 19.00 PMFC – FC TATABÁNYA 2-2
2008.09.14 16.30 KAPOSVÖLGYE – BARCS 2-1
2008.09.14 16.30 INTEGRAL DAC – GYőRI ETO FC 2-1

7. Forduló
2008.09.20 19.00 GYIRMÓT – SZÁZHALOMBATTA 2-0
2008.09.20 16.00 BUDAÖRS – FELCSÚT FC 0-4
2008.09.20 16.00 BAJA – LOMBARD PÁPA FC 1-1
2008.09.20 16.00 KOZÁRMISLENY – GYőRI ETO FC 1-3
2008.09.20 16.00 INTEGRÁL-DAC – ZTE FC 1-3
2008.09.20 16.00 FC TATABÁNYA – DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 4-0
2008.09.20 16.00 FC AJKA – KAPOSVÖLGYE 0-1
2008.09.21 16.00 BARCS – PMFC 0-1

8. Forduló
2008.09.27 16.00 INTEGRÁL-DAC – FC AJKA 0-0
2008.09.28 16.00 ZTE FC – KOZÁRMISLENY 3-0
2008.09.28 16.00 GYőRI ETO FC – BAJA 1-1
2008.09.27 18.00 LOMBARD PÁPA FC – BUDAÖRS 2-1
2008.09.27 16.00 FELCSÚT FC – GYIRMÓT 1-2
2008.09.27 16.00 SZÁZHALOMBATTA – FC TATABÁNYA 0-1
2008.09.27 16.00 DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 – BARCS 5-0
2008.09.27 18.00 PMFC – KAPOSVÖLGYE 3-1

9. Forduló
2008.10.04 19.00 GYIRMÓT – LOMBARD PÁPA FC 1-2
2008.10.04 15.00 BUDAÖRS – GYŐRI ETO FC 4-2
2008.10.04 15.00 BAJA – ZTE FC 1-1
2008.10.04 15.00 KOZÁRMISLENY – INTEGRÁL-DAC 2-1
2008.10.05 15.00 KAPOSVÖLGYE – DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 3-2
2008.10.05 15.00 BARCS – SZÁZHALOMBATTA 3-0
2008.10.04 15.00 FC TATABÁNYA – FELCSÚT FC 2-0
2008.10.04 15.00 FC AJKA – PMFC 0-3

10. Forduló
2008.10.12 15.00 KOZÁRMISLENY – FC AJKA 1-1
2008.10.12 15.00 INTEGRÁL-DAC – BAJA 1-2
2008.10.12 15.00 ZTE FC – BUDAÖRS 8-1
2008.10.12 15.00 GYIRMÓT – GYőRI ETO 4-1
2008.10.12 17.30 LOMBARD PÁPA FC – FC TATABÁNYA 1-1
2008.10.12 15.00 FELCSÚT FC – BARCS 2-0
2008.10.12 15.00 SZÁZHALOMBATTA – KAPOSVÖLGYE 0-1
2008.10.12 15.00 DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 – PMFC 1-0


11. Forduló
2008.10.18 19.00 GYIRMÓT – ZTE FC 1-0
2008.10.18 14.30 BUDAÖRS – INTEGRÁL-DAC 2-1
2008.10.18 14.30 BAJA – KOZÁRMISLENY 1-3
2008.10.18 17.00 PMFC – SZÁZHALOMBATTA 3-0
2008.10.19 14.30 KAPOSVÖLGYE – FELCSÚT FC
2008.10.19 14.30 BARCS – LOMBARD PÁPA FC
2008.10.18 14.30 FC TATABÁNYA – GYőRI ETO FC 3-0
2008.10.18 14.30 FC AJKA – DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 3-0

12. Forduló
2008.10.25 14.30 BAJA – FC AJKA 1-2
2008.10.25 14.30 KOZÁRMISLENY – BUDAÖRS 2-1
2008.10.25 14.30 INTEGRÁL-DAC – GYIRMÓT 0-0
2008.10.26 13.30 ZTE FC FC – TATABÁNYA 1-0
2008.10.26 13.30 GYőRI ETO FC – BARCS 5-0
2008.10.25 17.30 LOMBARD PÁPA FC – KAPOSVÖLGYE 1-1
2008.10.25 15.00 FELCSÚT FC – PMFC 1-1
2008.10.25 14.30 SZÁZHALOMBATTA – DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 3-0

13. Forduló
2008.11.02 16.00 GYIRMÓT – KOZÁRMISLENY 0-0
2008.11.01 13.30 BUDAÖRS – BAJA 1-1
2008.11.01 13.30 DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 – FELCSÚT FC 1-1
2008.11.01 17.00 PMFC – LOMBARD PÁPA FC 2-1
2008.11.02 13.30 KAPOSVÖLGYE – GYőRI ETO FC 3-4
2008.11.02 13.30 BARCS – ZTE FC 1-2
2008.11.01 13.30 FC TATABÁNYA – INTEGRÁL-DAC
2008.11.01 13.30 FC AJKA – SZÁZHALOMBATTA 0-0

14. Forduló
2008.11.08 13.30 BUDAÖRS – FC AJKA 0-0
2008.11.08 13.30 BAJA – GYIRMÓT 1-3
2008.11.08 13.30 KOZÁRMISLENY – FC TATABÁNYA 1-0
2008.11.08 13.30 INTEGRÁL-DAC – BARCS 0-0
2008.11.09 13.30 ZTE FC – KAPOSVÖLGYE 1-2
2008.11.09 13.30 GYőRI ETO FC – PMFC 1-2
2008.11.08 16.30 LOMBARD PÁPA FC – DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 1-0
2008.11.08 15.00 FELCSÚT FC – SZÁZHALOMBATTA 2-2

15. Forduló
2008.11.15 17.30 GYIRMÓT – BUDAÖRS 2-0
2008.11.15 13.30 SZÁZHALOMBATTA – LOMBARD PÁPA FC 1-0
2008.11.15 13.30 DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 – GYőRI ETO FC 3-2
2008.11.15 17.00 PMFC – ZTE FC 3-0
2008.11.16 13.00 KAPOSVÖLGYE – INTEGRÁL-DAC 1-0
2008.11.16 13.00 BARCS – KOZÁRMISLENY 2-2
2008.11.15 13.30 FC TATABÁNYA – BAJA 3-2
2008.11.15 13.30 FC AJKA – FELCSÚT FC 2-0

16. Forduló
2009.03.18 15.00  AJKA – GYIRMÓT FC 3-4
2009.03.07 14.30 TATABÁNYA – BUDAÖRS FC 1-3
2009.03.08 14.30  BARCS – BAJA 1-0
2009.03.08 14.30  KAPOSVÖLGYE – KOZÁRMISLENY 0-3
2009.03.07 17.00 PMFC – INTEGRÁL-DAC 2-0
2009.03.07 17.30 DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 – ZTE 0-3
2009.03.07 14.30 SZÁZHALOMBATTA – GYŐRI ETO FC 1-1
2009.03.07 14.30 FELCSÚT FC – LOMBARD PÁPA FC 0-4

17. Forduló
2009.03.15 14.30 GYŐRI ETO FC – FELCSÚT FC 0-2
2009.03.15 14.30 ZTE FC – SZÁZHALOMBATTA 0-0
2009.03.13 18.00 INTEGRÁL DAC – DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 3-0
2009.03.14 14.30 KOZÁRMISLENY – PMFC 0-2
2009.03.14 14.30 BAJA – KAPOSVÖLGYE 2-3
2009.03.14 14.30 BUDAÖRS – BARCS 2-1
2009.03.14 17.00 GYIRMÓT – FC TATABÁNYA 1-1
2009.03.14 16.00 LOMBARD PÁPA – FC AJKA 2-0

18. Forduló
2009. 03.22. 15.00 BARCS – GYIRMÓT 1-2
2009.03.22. 15.00 KAPOSVÖLGYE – BUDAÖRS 1-0
2009.03.21. 17.00 PMFC – BAJA 2-0
2009.03.21. 15.00 DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 – KOZÁRMISLENY 0-3
2009.03.21. 15.00 SZÁZHALOMBATTA – INTEGRÁL-DAC 2-3
2009.03.21. 15.00 FELCSÚT FC – ZTE FC 2-0
2009.03.21. 16.00 LOMBARD PÁPA FC – GYŐRI ETO FC 4-0
2009.03.21. 15.00 FC TATABÁNYA – FC AJKA 1-0

19. Forduló
2009.03.29. 16.00 FC AJKA – GYŐRI ETO FC 1-0
2009.04.15. 16.00 ZTE FC – LOMBARD PÁPA FC 0-3
2009.03.27. 18.00 INTEGRÁL-DAC – FELCSÚT FC 2-0
2009.03.29. 16.00 KOZÁRMISLENY – SZÁZHALOMBATTA 0-0
2009.03.29. 16.00 BAJA – DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 3-0
2009.04.15. 16.00 BUDAÖRS – PMFC 1-2
2009.03.29. 17.00 GYIRMÓT – KAPOSVÖLGYE 2-2
2009.03.29. 16.00 FC TATABÁNYA – BARCS 3-0

20. Forduló
2009.04.04. 18.00 PMFC – GYIRMÓT 1-1
2009.04.04. 16.30 DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 – BUDAÖRS 0-3
2009.04.04. 16.30 SZÁZHALOMBATTA – BAJA 0-1
2009.04.04. 16.30 FELCSÚT FC – KOZÁRMISLENY 1-3
2009.04.04. 18.00 LOMBARD PÁPA FC – INTEGRÁL-DAC 3-1
2009.04.05. 16.30 GYŐRI ETO FC – ZTE FC 2-0
2009.04.05. 16.30 KAPOSVÖLGYE FC – TATABÁNYA 1-2
2009.04.05. 16.30 BARCS FC – AJKA 0-0

21. Forduló
2009.04.11. 16.30 FC AJKA – ZTE FC 0-0
2009.04.12. 16.30 GYŐRI ETO FC – INTEGRÁL-DAC 1-2
2009.04.11. 16.30 KOZÁRMISLENY – LOMBARD PÁPA FC 1-1
2009.04.11. 16.30 BAJA – FELCSÚT FC 0-0
2009.04.11. 16.30 BUDAÖRS – SZÁZHALOMBATTA 2-0
2009.04.11. 17.30 GYIRMÓT – DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 3-0
2009.04.12. 16.30 FC TATABÁNYA – PMFC 2-1
2009.04.12. 16.30 BARCS – KAPOSVÖLGYE 2-0

22. Forduló
2009.04.18. 17.00 SZÁZHALOMBATTA – GYIRMÓT 1-2
2009.04.18. 17.00 FELCSÚT FC – BUDAÖRS 2-2
2009.04.18. 19.00 LOMBARD PÁPA FC – BAJA 1-0
2009.04.19. 17.00 GYŐRI ETO FC – KOZÁRMISLENY 1-1
2009.04.19. 17.00 ZTE FC – INTEGRÁL-DAC 4-2
2009.04.19. 18.00 PMFC – BARCS 3-0
2009.04.18. 17.00 DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 – FC TATABÁNYA 0-3
2009.04.19. 17.00 KAPOSVÖLGYE – FC AJKA 1-1

23. Forduló
2009.04.25. 17.00 FC AJKA – INTEGRÁL-DAC 3-2
2009.04.25. 17.00 KOZÁRMISLENY – ZTE FC 1-1
2009.04.25. 17.00 BAJA – GYŐRI ETO FC 2-0
2009.04.25. 17.00 BUDAÖRS – LOMBARD PÁPA FC 1-6
2009.04.26. 17.30 GYIRMÓT – FELCSÚT FC 1-0
2009.04.25. 17.00 FC TATABÁNYA – SZÁZHALOMBATTA 4-0
2009.04.26. 17.00 BARCS – DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 3-0
2009.04.25. 15.00 KAPOSVÖLGYE – PMFC 1-1

24. Forduló
2009.05.03. 19.00 LOMBARD PÁPA FC – GYIRMÓT 5-0
2009.05.03. 17.30 GYŐRI ETO FC – BUDAÖRS 3-0
2009.05.03. 17.30 ZTE FC – BAJA 1-0
2009.05.01. 18.00 INTEGRÁL-DAC – KOZÁRMISLENY 0-1
2009.05.03. 17.30 DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 – KAPOSVÖLGYE 0-3
2009.05.03. 17.30 SZÁZHALOMBATTA – BARCS 1-2
2009.05.01. 18.00 FELCSÚT FC – FC TATABÁNYA 0-0
2009.05.03. 18.00 PMFC – FC AJKA 1-1

25. Forduló
2009.05.09. 17.30 FC AJKA – KOZÁRMISLENY 3-1
2009.05.09. 17.30 BAJA – INTEGRÁL-DAC 1-1
2009.05.09. 17.30 BUDAÖRS – ZTE FC 1-1
2009.05.10. 17.30 GYŐRI ETO FC – GYIRMÓT 1-3
2009.05.09. 17.30 FC TATABÁNYA – LOMBARD PÁPA FC 0-2
2009.05.10. 17.30 BARCS – FELCSÚT FC 1-0
2009.05.10. 17.30 KAPOSVÖLGYE – SZÁZHALOMBATTA 6-2
2009.05.09. 18.00 PMFC – DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 3-0

26. Forduló
2009.05.17. 18.00 ZTE FC – GYIRMÓT 1-3
2009.05.15. 18.00 INTEGRÁL-DAC – BUDAÖRS 1-1
2009.05.16. 18.00 KOZÁRMISLENY – BAJA 0-0
2009.05.16. 18.00 SZÁZHALOMBATTA – PMFC 0-6
2009.05.16. 18.00 FELCSÚT FC – KAPOSVÖLGYE 2-1
2009.05.16. 19.00 LOMBARD PÁPA – FC BARCS 2-1
2009.05.17. 18.00 GYŐRI ETO FC – FC TATABÁNYA 1-3
2009.05.16. 18.00 DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 – FC AJKA 0-3

27. Forduló
2009.05.23. 18.00 FC AJKA – BAJA 3-0
2009.05.23. 18.00 BUDAÖRS – KOZÁRMISLENY 3-1
2009.05.23. 19.00 GYIRMÓT – INTEGRÁL-DAC 3-1
2009.05.23. 18.00 FC TATABÁNYA – ZTE FC 3-3
2009.05.24. 18.00 BARCS – GYŐRI ETO FC 1-1
2009.05.24. 18.00 KAPOSVÖLGYE – LOMBARD PÁPA FC 0-3
2009.05.23. 18.00 PMFC – FELCSÚT FC 5-0
2009.05.23. 18.00 DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 – SZÁZHALOMBATTA 0-3

28. Forduló
2009.05.30. 18.00 KOZÁRMISLENY – GYIRMÓT 0-2
2009.05.30. 18.00 BAJA – BUDAÖRS 1-0
2009.05.30. 18.00 FELCSÚT FC – DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 3-0
2009.05.30. 19.00 LOMBARD PÁPA FC – PMFC 1-0
2009.05.31. 18.00 GYŐRI ETO FC – KAPOSVÖLGYE 1-3
2009.05.31. 18.00 ZTE FC – BARCS 0-3
2009.05.29. 20.00 INTEGRÁL-DAC – FC TATABÁNYA 5-0
2009.05.30. 18.00 SZÁZHALOMBATTA – FC AJKA 0-2

29. Forduló
2009.06.06. 18.00 FC AJKA – BUDAÖRS 3-2
2009.06.07. 18.00 GYIRMÓT – BAJA 5-4
2009.06.06. 18.00 FC TATABÁNYA – KOZÁRMISLENY 2-1
2009.06.07. 18.00 BARCS – INTEGRÁL-DAC 2-0
2009.06.07. 18.00 KAPOSVÖLGYE – ZTE FC 5-0
2009.06.06. 19.00 PMFC – GYŐRI ETO FC 2-0
2009.06.06. 18.00 DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 – LOMBARD PÁPA FC 0-3
2009.06.06. 18.00 SZÁZHALOMBATTA – FELCSÚT FC 1-2

30. Forduló
2009.06.13. 18.00 BUDAÖRS – GYIRMÓT 2-2
2009.06.13. 18.00 LOMBARD PÁPA FC – SZÁZHALOMBATTA 6-1
2009.06.13. 18.00 GYŐRI ETO FC – DUNAÚJVÁROS FC 1952 3-0
2009.06.13. 18.00 ZTE FC – PMFC 1-4
2009.06.13. 18.00 INTEGRÁL-DAC – KAPOSVÖLGYE 2-0
2009.06.13. 18.00 KOZÁRMISLENY – BARCS 1-2
2009.06.13. 18.00 BAJA FC – TATABÁNYA 2-1
2009.06.13. 18.00 FELCSÚT FC – FC AJKA 2-4


Szólj hozzá a bejegyzéshez!