Az NB III Közép csoportjának 2014/2015-ös sorsolása

Archívum 2007-2014

Az NB III Közép csoportjának 2014/2015-ös sorsolása

1. forduló

2014.08.16     17:30     TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD – VIDEOTON FC 1-3
2014.08.16    17:30     BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE – BÖLCSKEI SE 0-2
2014.08.16    17:30     VÁC FC – DUNAHARASZTI MTK 3-0
2014.08.16    17:30     KOZÁRMISLENY – MAGLÓDI TC 7-2
2014.08.16    19:00     REAC – MONORI SE 4-2
2014.08.17     17:30    SZENTLŐRINC SE – OROSHÁZA FC 3-4
2014.08.17    17:30     FC DABAS – VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 5-0
2014.08.17    17:30     ESMTK – SZEOL SC 4-2

2. forduló

2014.08.23     17:00     SZEOL SC – VÁC FC 0-1
2014.08.23    17:30     MONORI SE – FC DABAS 3-2
2014.08.23    17:30     VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC – BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE 3-1
2014.08.23    17:30     BÖLCSKEI SE – TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD 1-2
2014.08.23    17:30     OROSHÁZA FC – KOZÁRMISLENY 0-2
2014.08.23    17:30     MAGLÓDI TC – REAC 0-4
2014.08.24     17:30     VIDEOTON FC – ESMTK 1-2
2014.08.24    17:30     DUNAHARASZTI MTK – SZENTLŐRINC SE 2-2

3. forduló

2014.08.30     17:30     TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD – VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 2-2
2014.08.30    17:30     BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE – MONORI SE 0-8
2014.08.30    17:00     KOZÁRMISLENY – DUNAHARASZTI MTK 0-0  
2014.08.30    17:30     VÁC FC – ESMTK 0-3
2014.08.30    19:00     REAC – OROSHÁZA FC 3-2
2014.08.31     17:00     SZENTLŐRINC SE – SZEOL SC 2-0
2014.08.31    17:00     FC DABAS – MAGLÓDI TC 4-0
2014.08.31    17:30     VIDEOTON FC – BÖLCSKEI SE 1-1

4. forduló

2014.09.06     16:30    VÁC FC – VIDEOTON FC 4-1
2014.09.06     16:30    ESMTK – SZENTLŐRINC SE 2-0
2014.09.06     16:30    SZEOL SC – KOZÁRMISLENY 2-1        
2014.09.06     16:30    DUNAHARASZTI MTK – REAC 2-2
2014.09.06     16:30    OROSHÁZA FC – FC DABAS 2-1
2014.09.06     16:30    MAGLÓDI TC – BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE 1-2
2014.09.06     16:30    MONORI SE – TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD 0-1
2014.09.06     16:30    VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC – BÖLCSKEI SE 3-2

5. forduló

2014.09.13     16:30    TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD – MAGLÓDI TC 1-0
2014.09.13     16:30    BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE – OROSHÁZA FC 0-0
2014.09.13     16:30    REAC – SZEOL SC 1-3
2014.09.13     16:30    KOZÁRMISLENY – ESMTK 3-0    
2014.09.13     16:30    BÖLCSKEI SE – MONORI SE 1-0
2014.09.14     16:30     SZENTLŐRINC SE – VÁC FC 1-5
2014.10.08     15:00     FC DABAS – DUNAHARASZTI MTK 0-1
2014.09.14     16:30     VIDEOTON FC – VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 0-2

6. forduló

2014.09.20     15:30    VÁC FC – KOZÁRMISLENY 2-1
2014.09.20    16:00    SZEOL SC – FC DABAS 0-1
2014.09.20    16:00    OROSHÁZA FC – TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD 2-1
2014.09.20    16:00    MAGLÓDI TC – BÖLCSKEI SE 0-0
2014.09.20    16:00    MONORI SE – VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 2-0
2014.09.21     16:00    SZENTLŐRINC SE – VIDEOTON FC 1-0
2014.09.21     16:00    DUNAHARASZTI MTK – BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE 3-1
2014.09.21     16:00    ESMTK – REAC 0-0

7. forduló

2014.09.27    14:00    VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC – MAGLÓDI TC 1-1
2014.09.27     16:00    REAC – VÁC FC 0-3
2014.09.27     16:00    KOZÁRMISLENY – SZENTLŐRINC SE 0-0  
2014.09.27     16:00    BÖLCSKEI SE – OROSHÁZA FC 1-0
2014.09.27     16:00    TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD – DUNAHARASZTI MTK 3-2
2014.09.27     16:00    BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE – SZEOL SC 0-4
2014.09.28     16:00     FC DABAS – ESMTK 2-0
2014.09.27     13:00    VIDEOTON FC – MONORI SE 0-1

8. forduló

2014.10.04     15:00    KOZÁRMISLENY – VIDEOTON FC 2-0     
2014.10.04     15:00    VÁC FC     – FC DABAS 2-3
2014.10.04     15:00    SZEOL SC – TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD 1-0
2014.10.04     15:00    OROSHÁZA FC – VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 4-0
2014.10.04     15:00    MAGLÓDI TC – MONORI SE 1-1
2014.10.05     15:00     DUNAHARASZTI MTK – BÖLCSKEI SE 1-0
2014.10.05     15:00     ESMTK – BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE 2-3
2014.10.05     15:00     SZENTLŐRINC SE – REAC 0-1

9. forduló

2014.10.12     16:00    REAC – KOZÁRMISLENY 1-1  
2014.10.12     15:00    MONORI SE – OROSHÁZA FC 1-0
2014.10.12     13:00    VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC – DUNAHARASZTI MTK 1-1
2014.10.12     15:00    BÖLCSKEI SE – SZEOL SC 0-3
2014.10.12     15:00    VIDEOTON FC – MAGLÓDI TC 3-0
2014.10.12     15:00    TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD – ESMTK 0-0
2014.10.12     15:00    BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE – VÁC FC 0-3
2014.10.12     15:00    FC DABAS – SZENTLŐRINC SE 2-3

10. forduló

2014.10.18     14:30    REAC – VIDEOTON FC 2-0
2014.10.18     14:30    KOZÁRMISLENY – FC DABAS 2-2  
2014.10.18     14:30    VÁC FC – TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD 2-1
2014.10.18     14:30    SZEOL SC – VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 0-1
2014.10.18     14:30    OROSHÁZA FC – MAGLÓDI TC 0-0
2014.10.19     14:30     DUNAHARASZTI MTK – MONORI SE 1-0
2014.10.19     14:30    ESMTK – BÖLCSKEI SE 0-3
2014.10.19     14:30    SZENTLŐRINC SE – BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE 1-1

11. forduló

2014.10.25     14:30    MAGLÓDI TC – DUNAHARASZTI MTK 1-3
2014.10.25     14:30    MONORI SE – SZEOL SC 2-1
2014.10.25     13:00    VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC – ESMTK 0-2
2014.10.25     14:30    BÖLCSKEI SE – VÁC FC 2-4
2014.10.25     14:30    TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD – SZENTLŐRINC SE 2-1
2014.10.25     14:30    BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE – KOZÁRMISLENY 1-4
2014.10.26     13:30    FC DABAS – REAC 1-1
2014.10.26     13:30    VIDEOTON FC – OROSHÁZA FC 4-0

12. forduló

2014.11.01     13:30    REAC – BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE 2-2
2014.11.01     13:30    KOZÁRMISLENY – TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD 2-0 
2014.11.01     13:30    VÁC FC – VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1-1
2014.11.01     13:30    SZEOL SC – MAGLÓDI TC 1-1
2014.11.02     13:30     DUNAHARASZTI MTK – OROSHÁZA FC 3-0
2014.11.02     13:30     FC DABAS – VIDEOTON FC 1-1
2014.11.02     13:30     ESMTK – MONORI SE 1-3
2014.11.02     13:30     SZENTLŐRINC SE – BÖLCSKEI SE 3-2

13. forduló

2014.11.08     13:30    TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD – REAC 1-1
2014.11.08     13:30    BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE – FC DABAS 0-2
2014.11.08     13:30    OROSHÁZA FC – SZEOL SC 1-0
2014.11.08     13:30    MAGLÓDI TC – ESMTK 0-2
2014.11.08     13:30    MONORI SE – VÁC FC 0-0
2014.11.08     13:30    BÖLCSKEI SE – KOZÁRMISLENY 2-1
2014.11.09     13:30    VIDEOTON FC – DUNAHARASZTI MTK 3-2
2014.11.09     13:30    VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC – SZENTLŐRINC SE 3-1

14. forduló

2014.11.15     13:00    BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE – VIDEOTON FC 0-4
2014.11.15     13:00    REAC – BÖLCSKEI SE 1-2
2014.11.15     13:00    KOZÁRMISLENY – VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 4-0
2014.11.15     13:00    VÁC FC – MAGLÓDI TC 2-1
2014.11.15     13:00    SZEOL SC – DUNAHARASZTI MTK 1-0
2014.11.16     13:00     ESMTK – OROSHÁZA FC 2-0
2014.11.16     13:00     SZENTLŐRINC SE – MONORI SE 2-2
2014.11.16     13:00     FC DABAS – TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD 1-1

15. forduló

2014.11.22     13:00    OROSHÁZA FC – VÁC FC 1-1
2014.11.22     13:00    MAGLÓDI TC – SZENTLŐRINC SE 2-3
2014.11.22     13:00    MONORI SE – KOZÁRMISLENY 1-5
2014.11.22     13:00    VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC – REAC 1-1
2014.11.22     13:00    BÖLCSKEI SE – FC DABAS 1-2
2014.11.22     13:00    TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD – BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE 2-0
2014.11.23     13:00     DUNAHARASZTI MTK – ESMTK 0-0
2014.11.23     13:00    VIDEOTON FC – SZEOL SC 3-1

16. forduló

2015.02.28     14:00    BÖLCSKEI SE – BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE 7-0
2015.02.28     12:30    VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC – FC DABAS 1-2
2015.02.28     14:00    MONORI SE – REAC 1-1
2015.02.28     14:00    MAGLÓDI TC – KOZÁRMISLENY 3-2 
2015.02.28     14:00    OROSHÁZA FC – SZENTLŐRINC SE 1-1
2015.02.28     14:00    SZEOL SC – ESMTK 2-1
2015.03.01     14:00     DUNAHARASZTI MTK – VÁC FC 0-3
2015.03.01     14:00    VIDEOTON FC – TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD 2-1

17. forduló

2015.03.07     14:30    VÁC FC – SZEOL SC 1-1
2015.03.07     14:30    KOZÁRMISLENY – OROSHÁZA FC 6-0    
2015.03.07     14:30    REAC – MAGLÓDI TC 1-0
2015.03.07     14:30    BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE – VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1-2
2015.03.07     14:30    TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD – BÖLCSKEI SE 4-5
2015.03.08     14:30     ESMTK – VIDEOTON FC 0-0
2015.03.08     14:30     FC DABAS – MONORI SE 1-5
2015.03.07     14:30     SZENTLŐRINC SE – DUNAHARASZTI MTK 0-0

18. forduló

2015.03.14     14:30    VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC – TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD 2-2
2015.03.14     14:30    MONORI SE – BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE 1-2
2015.03.14     14:30    MAGLÓDI TC – FC DABAS 1-3
2015.03.14     14:30    OROSHÁZA FC – REAC 0-4
2015.03.14     14:30    SZEOL SC – SZENTLŐRINC SE
2015.03.14     14:30    BÖLCSKEI SE – VIDEOTON FC 0-2
2015.03.14     14:30     ESMTK – VÁC FC 2-1
2015.03.14     14:30    DUNAHARASZTI MTK – KOZÁRMISLENY 1-1

19. forduló

2015.03.21     15:00    KOZÁRMISLENY – SZEOL SC 1-2    
2015.03.21     15:00    REAC – DUNAHARASZTI MTK 2-1
2015.03.21     15:00    BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE – MAGLÓDI TC 1-0
2015.03.21     15:00    TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD – MONORI SE 0-1
2015.03.21     15:00    BÖLCSKEI SE – VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 4-0
2015.03.22     15:00    FC DABAS – OROSHÁZA FC 2-3
2015.03.22     15:00    SZENTLŐRINC SE – ESMTK 1-1
2015.03.22     15:00    VIDEOTON FC – VÁC FC 1-1

20. forduló

2015.03.28     15:00    MAGLÓDI TC – TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD 1-3
2015.03.28     15:00    OROSHÁZA FC – BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE 0-1
2015.03.28     15:00    SZEOL SC – REAC 1-0
2015.03.28     15:00    VÁC FC – SZENTLŐRINC SE 2-0
2015.03.28     15:00    MONORI SE – BÖLCSKEI SE 0-2
2015.03.28     15:00    VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC – VIDEOTON FC 4-2
2015.03.28     15:00     ESMTK – KOZÁRMISLENY 0-1  
2015.03.28     15:00    DUNAHARASZTI MTK – FC DABAS 3-1

21. forduló

2015.04.04     13:30    KOZÁRMISLENY – VÁC FC 1-0     
2015.04.04     16:30    REAC – ESMTK 4-1
2015.04.04     16:30    BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE – DUNAHARASZTI MTK 0-2
2015.04.04     16:30    TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD – OROSHÁZA FC 3-0
2015.04.04     16:30    BÖLCSKEI SE – MAGLÓDI TC 6-0
2015.04.04     16:30    VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC – MONORI SE 2-2
2015.04.05     16:30    FC DABAS – SZEOL SC 2-1
2015.04.05     16:30    VIDEOTON FC – SZENTLŐRINC SE 2-0

22. forduló

2015.04.11     16:30    SZEOL SC – BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE 2-0
2015.04.11     16:30    VÁC FC – REAC 5-1
2015.04.11     16:30    MAGLÓDI TC – VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 0-2
2015.04.11     16:30    OROSHÁZA FC – BÖLCSKEI SE 1-0
2015.04.11     16:30    MONORI SE – VIDEOTON FC 2-1
2015.04.12     16:30     DUNAHARASZTI MTK – TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD 0-1
2015.04.11     16:30     SZENTLŐRINC SE – KOZÁRMISLENY 0-0  
2015.04.12     16:30     ESMTK – FC DABAS 0-2

23. forduló

2015.04.18     17:00    BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE – ESMTK 0-4
2015.04.18     17:00    TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD – SZEOL SC 0-5
2015.04.18     17:00    BÖLCSKEI SE – DUNAHARASZTI MTK 2-3
2015.04.18     17:00    VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC – OROSHÁZA FC 1-0
2015.04.18     17:00    MONORI SE – MAGLÓDI TC 2-1
2015.04.18     17:00    REAC – SZENTLŐRINC SE 1-0
2015.04.19     17:00     FC DABAS – VÁC FC 0-2
2015.04.19     17:00    VIDEOTON FC – KOZÁRMISLENY 1-2

24. forduló

2015.04.25     17:00    VÁC FC – BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE 4-0
2015.04.25     17:00    KOZÁRMISLENY – REAC 4-1  
2015.04.25     17:00    OROSHÁZA FC – MONORI SE 0-2
2015.04.25     17:00    SZEOL SC – BÖLCSKEI SE 1-1
2015.04.25     17:00    MAGLÓDI TC – VIDEOTON FC 0-2
2015.04.26     17:00     ESMTK – TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD 0-0
2015.04.26     17:00     DUNAHARASZTI MTK – VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 1-0
2015.04.26     17:00     SZENTLŐRINC SE – FC DABAS 0-2

25. forduló

2015.05.02     17:30    BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE – SZENTLŐRINC SE 1-3
2015.05.02     17:30    TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD – VÁC FC 2-1
2015.05.02     17:30    BÖLCSKEI SE – ESMTK 0-2
2015.05.02     17:30    VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC – SZEOL SC 3-0
2015.05.02     17:30    MONORI SE – DUNAHARASZTI MTK 1-1
2015.05.02     17:30    MAGLÓDI TC – OROSHÁZA FC 2-1
2015.05.03     17:30    VIDEOTON FC – REAC 2-2
2015.05.03     17:00     FC DABAS – KOZÁRMISLENY 1-1

26. forduló

2015.05.09     17:30    KOZÁRMISLENY – BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE 5-0    
2015.05.09     17:30    REAC – FC DABAS 3-0
2015.05.09     17:30    SZEOL SC – MONORI SE 3-2
2015.05.09     17:30    VÁC FC – BÖLCSKEI SE 3-2
2015.05.09     17:30    OROSHÁZA FC – VIDEOTON FC 0-4
2015.05.10     17:30     SZENTLŐRINC SE – TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD 0-4
2015.05.10     17:30    ESMTK – VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3-0
2015.05.10     17:30    DUNAHARASZTI MTK – MAGLÓDI TC 4-1

27. forduló

2015.05.17     18:00    VIDEOTON FC – FC DABAS 3-1
2015.05.16     18:00    BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE – REAC 2-4
2015.05.16     18:00    TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD – KOZÁRMISLENY 0-2  
2015.05.16     18:00    BÖLCSKEI SE – SZENTLŐRINC SE 3-1
2015.05.16     18:00    VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC – VÁC FC 2-2
2015.05.16     18:00    MONORI SE – ESMTK 2-1
2015.05.16     18:00    MAGLÓDI TC – SZEOL SC 0-2
2015.05.16     18:00    OROSHÁZA FC – DUNAHARASZTI MTK 0-0

28. forduló

2015.05.23     18:00    REAC – TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD 3-2
2015.05.23     18:00    SZEOL SC – OROSHÁZA FC 1-0
2015.05.23     18:00    VÁC FC – MONORI SE 6-0
2015.05.23     18:00    KOZÁRMISLENY – BÖLCSKEI SE 6-1    
2015.05.24     18:00     DUNAHARASZTI MTK – VIDEOTON FC 1-2
2015.05.234     18:00    SZENTLŐRINC SE – VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3-2
2015.05.24     18:00    ESMTK – MAGLÓDI TC 2-0
2015.05.24     17:30    FC DABAS – BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE 1-1

29. forduló

2015.05.30     18:00    TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD – FC DABAS 2-0
2015.05.30     18:00    BÖLCSKEI SE – REAC 6-1
2015.05.30     18:00    VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC – KOZÁRMISLENY 2-4  
2015.05.30     18:00    MONORI SE – SZENTLŐRINC SE 2-0
2015.05.30     18:00    MAGLÓDI TC – VÁC FC 1-3
2015.05.30     18:00    OROSHÁZA FC – ESMTK 0-1
2015.05.31     18:00    DUNAHARASZTI MTK – SZEOL SC 1-2
2015.05.31     18:00    VIDEOTON FC – BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE 2-0

30. forduló

2015.06.07     18:00    BAJAI LABDARÚGÓ SE – TOLLE UFC SZEKSZÁRD 0-6
2015.06.07     18:00    VÁC FC – OROSHÁZA FC 3-1
2015.06.07     18:00    KOZÁRMISLENY – MONORI SE 5-1  
2015.06.07     18:00    REAC – VÁRFÜRDŐ-GYULAI TERMÁL FC 3-0
2015.06.07     18:00    SZEOL SC – VIDEOTON FC 0-3
2015.06.07     18:00     FC DABAS – BÖLCSKEI SE 4-2
2015.06.07     18:00    SZENTLŐRINC SE – MAGLÓDI TC 4-0
2015.06.07     18:00    ESMTK – DUNAHARASZTI MTK 2-3

 

 

Szólj hozzá a bejegyzéshez!