Az NB II Nyugati-csoportjának 2013/2014-es sorsolása

Archívum 2007-2013

Az NB II Nyugati-csoportjának 2013/2014-es sorsolása

1. forduló

2013.08.16    15:30     DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – VASAS FC 2-0
2013.08.17     16:30     KOZÁRMISLENY – ZTE FC 0-0
2013.08.17    17:30     KISVÁRDA – SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV 1-1
2013.08.17    17:30     SZTK-ERIMA – CEGLÉDI VSE 1-0
2013.08.17    17:30     FC AJKA – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0-3
2013.08.17    18:00     FGSZ SIÓFOK – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 3-0
2013.08.17    19:00     BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – TATABÁNYA FC 4-0
2013.08.17    20:00     SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2-3

2. forduló

2013.08.24    17:30     CEGLÉDI VSE – KOZÁRMISLENY 3-2
2013.08.24    17:30     NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE 4-0
2013.08.24    17:30     TATABÁNYA FC – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1-1
2013.08.24    18:00     SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV – SZTK-ERIMA 1-0
2013.08.24    19:00     ZTE FC – FC AJKA 2-2
2013.08.24    19:00     GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR – FGSZ SIÓFOK 0-1
2013.08.25    17:30     BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – KISVÁRDA 3-3
2013.08.25    18:00     VASAS FC – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1-1

3. forduló

2013.08.30    15:30     FGSZ SIÓFOK – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2-2
2013.08.31    17:30     DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – ZTE FC 3-0
2013.08.31    17:30     CEGLÉDI VSE – FC AJKA – 0-0
2013.08.31    17:30     KOZÁRMISLENY – SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV 0-1
2013.08.31    17:30     KISVÁRDA – GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0-0
2013.08.31    17:30     TATABÁNYA FC – VASAS FC 3-2
2013.08.31    17:30     SZTK-ERIMA – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 0-3
2013.08.31    19:00     BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2-3

4. forduló

2013.09.07     17:00    FGSZ SIÓFOK – TATABÁNYA FC 5-2
2013.09.08     19:00    SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – KISVÁRDA 1-3
2013.09.07     19:00    GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR – SZTK-ERIMA 2-0
2013.09.08     16:30    BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – KOZÁRMISLENY 3-1
2013.09.07     18:00    SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV – FC AJKA 3-4
2013.09.07     16:30    CEGLÉDI VSE – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE 2-1
2013.09.07     18:00    ZTE FC – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3-1
2013.09.08     16:30    NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – VASAS FC 4-0

5. forduló

2013.09.14     19:00    BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – CEGLÉDI VSE 3-3
2013.09.14     16:30    DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV 3-1
2013.09.14     16:30    FC AJKA – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 3-2
2013.09.14     16:30    KOZÁRMISLENY – GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1-2
2013.09.14     16:30    SZTK-ERIMA – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1-0
2013.09.14     16:30    KISVÁRDA – FGSZ SIÓFOK 0-2
2013.09.14     16:30    VASAS FC – ZTE FC 2-0
2013.09.14     16:30    TATABÁNYA FC – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1-2

6. forduló

2013.09.21    16:00    KISVÁRDA – TATABÁNYA FC 5-0
2013.09.21    16:00    FGSZ SIÓFOK – SZTK-ERIMA 1-0
2013.09.21    18:30    SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – KOZÁRMISLENY 3-0
2013.09.21    18:00    GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR – FC AJKA 3-0
2013.09.22    16:00    BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE 2-3
2013.09.21    16:00    SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1-2
2013.09.21    16:00    CEGLÉDI VSE – VASAS FC 2-3
2013.09.21    17:00    ZTE FC – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1-4

7. forduló

2013.09.28     16:00    BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1-2
2013.09.28     16:00    DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2-0
2013.09.28     16:00    FC AJKA – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2-0
2013.09.28     16:00    KOZÁRMISLENY – FGSZ SIÓFOK 0-1
2013.09.28     16:00    SZTK-ERIMA – KISVÁRDA 1-1
2013.09.28     16:00    NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – CEGLÉDI VSE 1-0
2013.09.28     16:00    VASAS FC – SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV 1-0
2013.09.28     16:00    TATABÁNYA FC – ZTE FC 1-2

8. forduló

2013.10.05     15:00    SZTK-ERIMA – TATABÁNYA FC 3-0
2013.10.05     15:00    KISVÁRDA – KOZÁRMISLENY 0-2
2013.10.05     15:00    FGSZ SIÓFOK – FC AJKA 0-3
2013.10.05     18:00    SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE 3-2
2013.10.05     17:00    GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1-2
2013.10.06     15:00    BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – VASAS FC 1-0
2013.10.05     16:00    SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0-1
2013.10.05     15:00    CEGLÉDI VSE – ZTE FC 0-1

9. forduló

2013.10.12     15:00    BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1-1
2013.10.12     15:00    DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – FGSZ SIÓFOK 1-0
2013.10.12     15:00    FC AJKA – KISVÁRDA 2-5
2013.10.12     15:00    KOZÁRMISLENY – SZTK-ERIMA 1-1
2013.10.12     17:00    ZTE FC – SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV4-0
2013.10.12     15:00    NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 2-4
2013.10.12     17:00    VASAS FC – GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2-1
2013.10.12     15:00    TATABÁNYA FC – CEGLÉDI VSE 2-1

10. forduló

2013.10.19     14:30    KOZÁRMISLENY – TATABÁNYA FC 1-0
2013.10.19     14:30    SZTK-ERIMA – FC AJKA 3-0
2013.10.19     14:30    KISVÁRDA – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE 1-1
2013.10.19     15:00    FGSZ SIÓFOK – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0-3
2013.10.19     17:00    SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – VASAS FC 3-1
2013.10.19     17:00    GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1-1
2013.10.20     14:30    BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – ZTE FC 2-0
2013.10.19     16:00    SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV – CEGLÉDI VSE 2-3

11. forduló

2013.10.26     14:30    BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – KISVÁRDA 2-1
2013.10.26     14:30    DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – SZTK-ERIMA 2-0
2013.10.26     14:30    FC AJKA – KOZÁRMISLENY 2-0  
2013.10.26     14:30    CEGLÉDI VSE – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 0-1
2013.10.26     16:00    ZTE FC – GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 3-1
2013.10.26     14:30    NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1-0
2013.10.26     16:00    VASAS FC – FGSZ SIÓFOK 0-2
2013.10.26     14:30    TATABÁNYA FC – SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV 1-2

12. forduló

2013.11.02     13:30    FC AJKA – TATABÁNYA FC 3-0
2013.11.02     13:30    KOZÁRMISLENY – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE  0-1
2013.11.02     13:30    SZTK-ERIMA – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0-3
2013.11.02     13:30    KISVÁRDA – VASAS FC 2-3
2013.11.02     14:00    FGSZ SIÓFOK – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1-1
2013.11.02     16:00    SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – ZTE FC 0-1
2013.11.02     16:00    GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR    – CEGLÉDI VSE 3-0
2013.11.03     13:30    BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV 3-3

13. forduló

2013.11.09     13:30    BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – KOZÁRMISLENY 2-1  
2013.11.09     13:30    DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – FC AJKA 2-1
2013.11.09     14:00    SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV – GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1-1
2013.11.09     13:30    CEGLÉDI VSE – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1-2
2013.11.09     15:00    ZTE FC – FGSZ SIÓFOK 1-1
2013.11.09     17:00    NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – KISVÁRDA 1-0
2013.11.09     16:00    VASAS FC – SZTK-ERIMA 1-1
2013.11.09     13:30    TATABÁNYA FC – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 2-1

14. forduló

2013.11.16     13:00    DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – TATABÁNYA FC 1-1
2013.11.16     13:00    FC AJKA – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 2-0
2013.11.16     13:00    KOZÁRMISLENY – VASAS FC  1-3   
2013.11.16     13:00    SZTK-ERIMA – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1-0
2013.11.16     13:00    KISVÁRDA – ZTE FC 3-1
2013.11.16     14:00    FGSZ SIÓFOK – CEGLÉDI VSE 1-0
2013.11.16     15:00    SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV 1-2
2013.11.16     16:00    GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 4-1

15. forduló

2013.11.23     13:00    BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE 0-3
2013.11.24     13:00    BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2-0
2013.11.23     14:00    SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV – FGSZ SIÓFOK 1-0
2013.11.23     13:00    CEGLÉDI VSE – KISVÁRDA 4-1
2013.11.23     15:00    ZTE FC – SZTK-ERIMA 4-2
2013.11.23     13:00   NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – KOZÁRMISLENY  3-1
2013.11.23     16:00    VASAS FC – FC AJKA 1-5
2013.11.23     13:00    TATABÁNYA FC – GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0-1

16. forduló

2013.11.30     13:00    TATABÁNYA FC – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0-0
2013.11.30     16:00    VASAS FC – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE 1-2
2013.11.30     13:00    NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – FC AJKA 1-0
2013.11.30     15:00    ZTE FC – KOZÁRMISLENY 2-1  
2013.11.30     13:00    CEGLÉDI VSE – SZTK-ERIMA 1-0
2013.11.30     14:00    SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV – KISVÁRDA 3-1
2013.12.01     13:00    BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – FGSZ SIÓFOK 2-2
2013.11.30     15:00    GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 3-4

17. forduló

2014.03.01     14:30    FGSZ SIÓFOK – GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2-0
2014.03.01     14:30    KISVÁRDA – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1-1
2014.03.01     14:30    SZTK-ERIMA – SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV 1-0
2014.03.01     14:30    KOZÁRMISLENY – CEGLÉDI VSE 2-3    
2014.03.01     14:30    FC AJKA – ZTE FC 1-1
2014.03.01     14:30    DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0-1
2014.03.01     14:30    BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – VASAS FC 1-1
2014.03.01     17:00    SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – TATABÁNYA FC 4-0

18. forduló

2014.03.08     14:30    NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 2-0
2014.03.08     16:00    ZTE FC – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE 2-2
2014.03.08     14:30    FC AJKA – CEGLÉD 1-0
2014.03.08     16:00    SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV – KOZÁRMISLENY 1-1
2014.03.09     14:30    BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – SZTK-ERIMA 2-1
2014.03.08     17:00    GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR – KISVÁRDA 1-1
2014.03.08     17:00    SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – FGSZ SIÓFOK 1-2
2014.03.08     16:00    VASAS FC – TATABÁNYA FC 5-0

19. forduló

2014.03.16     15:00    TATABÁNYA FC – FGSZ SIÓFOK 0-1
2014.03.16     15:00    KISVÁRDA – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1-0
2014.03.16     15:00    SZTK-ERIMA – GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1-1
2014.03.16     15:00    KOZÁRMISLENY – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1-1
2014.03.16     15:00    FC AJKA – SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV 0-0
2014.03.16     15:00    DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – CEGLÉDI VSE 2-0
2014.03.16     15:00    BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – ZTE FC 0-0
2014.03.16     15:00    VASAS FC – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1-2

20. forduló

2014.03.22     15:00    CEGLÉDI VSE – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 2-7
2014.03.22     16:00    SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE 1-2
2014.03.24     15:00    BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – FC AJKA 1-1
2014.03.22     18:00    GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR – KOZÁRMISLENY 3-1
2014.03.22     17:30    SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – SZTK-ERIMA 1-1
2014.03.22     15:00    FGSZ SIÓFOK – KISVÁRDA 2-0
2014.03.22     16:00    ZTE FC – VASAS FC 0-1
2014.03.22     15:00    NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – TATABÁNYA FC 2-0

21. forduló

2014.03.29     15:00    TATABÁNYA FC – KISVÁRDA 1-1
2014.03.29     15:00    SZTK-ERIMA – FGSZ SIÓFOK 2-2
2014.03.29     15:00    KOZÁRMISLENY – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2-1  
2014.03.29     15:00    FC AJKA – GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1-2
2014.03.29     15:00    DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1-0
2014.03.29     15:00    BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV 2-0
2014.03.29     15:00    VASAS FC – CEGLÉDI VSE 3-0
2014.03.29     15:00    NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – ZTE FC 3-0

22. forduló

2014.04.06     16:30    BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0-3
2014.04.05     16:00    GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE 1-0
2014.04.05     18:30    SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – FC AJKA 1-0
2014.04.05     16:00    FGSZ SIÓFOK – KOZÁRMISLENY 0-0
2014.04.05     13:00    KISVÁRDA – SZTK-ERIMA 2-0
2014.04.05     16:30    CEGLÉDI VSE – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1-1
2014.04.05     16:00    SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV – VASAS FC 0-0
2014.04.05     18:00    ZTE FC – TATABÁNYA FC 2-2

23. forduló

2014.04.12     16:30    TATABÁNYA FC – SZTK-ERIMA 3-2
2014.04.12     16:30    KOZÁRMISLENY – KISVÁRDA 3-1 
2014.04.12     16:30    FC AJKA – FGSZ SIÓFOK 4-1
2014.04.12     16:30    DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0-0
2014.04.12     16:30    BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1-2
2014.04.12     18:00    VASAS FC – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 3-0
2014.04.12     16:30    NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV 0-1
2014.04.12     18:00    ZTE FC – CEGLÉDI VSE 2-0

24. forduló

2014.04.19     18:00    SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3-1
2014.04.19     17:00    FGSZ SIÓFOK – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE 0-0
2014.04.19     19:30    KISVÁRDA – FC AJKA 0-0
2014.04.19     17:00    SZTK-ERIMA – KOZÁRMISLENY 2-0    
2014.04.19     16:00    SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV – ZTE FC 3-3
2014.04.20     17:00    BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2-2
2014.04.19     18:00    GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR – VASAS FC 4-0
2014.04.19     17:00    CEGLÉDI VSE – TATABÁNYA FC 1-0

25. forduló

2014.04.26     17:00    TATABÁNYA FC – KOZÁRMISLENY 0-0
2014.04.26     17:00    FC AJKA – SZTK-ERIMA 0-0
2014.04.26     17:00    DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – KISVÁRDA 1-0
2014.04.26     17:00    BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – FGSZ SIÓFOK 2-2
2014.04.26     18:00    VASAS FC – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 3-1
2014.04.26     18:30    NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2-2
2014.04.26     18:00    ZTE FC – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 2-2
2014.04.26     17:00    CEGLÉDI VSE – SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV 3-3

26. forduló

2014.05.03     17:30    KISVÁRDA – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1-2
2014.05.03     17:30    SZTK-ERIMA – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE 2-1
2014.05.03     17:30    KOZÁRMISLENY – FC AJKA 0-1
2014.05.04     17:30    BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – CEGLÉDI VSE 0-1
2014.05.03     19:00    GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR – ZTE FC 5-1
2014.05.03     19:30    SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1-0
2014.05.03     17:30    FGSZ SIÓFOK – VASAS FC 1-5
2014.05.03     16:00    SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV – TATABÁNYA FC 3-1

27. forduló

2014.05.10     17:30    TATABÁNYA FC – FC AJKA 2-3
2014.05.10     17:30    DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – KOZÁRMISLENY 3-0
2014.05.10     19:00    BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – SZTK-ERIMA 0-1
2014.05.10     18:00    VASAS FC – KISVÁRDA 4-1
2014.05.10     19:00    NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – FGSZ SIÓFOK 2-2
2014.05.10     19:00    ZTE FC – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0-0
2014.05.10     17:30    CEGLÉDI VSE – GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0-4
2014.05.10     18:00    SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 2-1

28. forduló

2014.05.17     18:00    KOZÁRMISLENY – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 2-1  
2014.05.17     18:00    FC AJKA – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE 1-2
2014.05.17     18:00    GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR – SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV 3-2
2014.05.17     18:00    SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – CEGLÉDI VSE 2-1
2014.05.17     18:00    FGSZ SIÓFOK – ZTE FC 3-3
2014.05.17     18:00    KISVÁRDA – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0-1
2014.05.17     18:00    SZTK-ERIMA – VASAS FC 1-2
2014.05.18     18:00    BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – TATABÁNYA FC 4-0

29. forduló

2014.05.24     18:00    TATABÁNYA FC – DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE 1-4
2014.05.24     19:00    BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – FC AJKA 3-2
2014.05.24     18:00    VASAS FC – KOZÁRMISLENY 4-0
2014.05.24     18:00    NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – SZTK-ERIMA 6-1
2014.05.24     19:00    ZTE FC – KISVÁRDA 1-1
2014.05.24     18:00    CEGLÉDI VSE – FGSZ SIÓFOK 1-0
2014.05.24     18:00    SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2-0
2014.05.25     18:00    BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1-2

30. forduló

2014.05.31     18:00    DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3-0
2014.05.31     18:00    SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1-2
2014.05.31     18:00    FGSZ SIÓFOK – SOPRONI VSE-GYSEV 4-0
2014.05.31     18:00    KISVÁRDA – CEGLÉDI VSE 2-0
2014.05.31     18:00    SZTK-ERIMA – ZTE FC 2-1
2014.05.31     18:00    KOZÁRMISLENY – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0-1
2014.05.31     18:00    FC AJKA – VASAS FC 2-6
2014.05.31     18:00    GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR – TATABÁNYA FC 7-0

Szólj hozzá a bejegyzéshez!