Az NB II Nyugati-csoportjának 2012/2013-as sorsolása

Az NB II Nyugati-csoportjának 2011/2012-es sorsolása
Az NB II Nyugati-csoportjának 2010/2011-es sorsolása
Az NB II Nyugati-csoportjának 2009/2010-es sorsolása
Az NB II Nyugati-csoportjának 2008/2009-es sorsolása
Az NB II Nyugati-csoportjának 2007/2008-as sorsolása

Az NB II Nyugati-csoportjának 2012/2013-as sorsolása

1. forduló

2012.08.18    17:30    FC AJKA    –    DUNA FC TATABÁNYA 0-0
2012.08.18    16:00    KOZÁRMISLENY    –    BKV ELŐRE SC 4-0
2012.08.18    17:30    AQVITAL-PUBLO CSÁKVÁRI TK    –    PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA 2-4
2012.08.18    17:30    BAJAI LSE    –    SVSE-GYSEV-GOLDSCHMIDT 1-6
2012.08.18    18:00    GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR    –    SZTK-ERIMA 2-1
2012.08.19    17:30    GYŐRI ETO FC    –    ZTE FC 2-2
2012.08.19    17:30    PAKSI FC    –    VESZPRÉM FC 1-4
2012.08.19    17:30    SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS    –    KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 1-1

 2. forduló

2012.08.24    15:00    ZTE FC    –    GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2-2
2012.08.25    17:30    SVSE-GYSEV-GOLDSCHMIDT    –    AQVITAL-PUBLO CSÁKVÁRI TK 1-1
2012.08.25    17:30    PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA    –    KOZÁRMISLENY 2-1
2012.08.25    17:30    BKV ELŐRE SC    –    SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0-3
2012.08.25    17:30    FC AJKA – SZTK-ERIMA 2-1
2012.08.25    17:30    DUNA FC TATABÁNYA    –    BAJAI LSE 2-1
2012.08.26    11:00    KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC    –    PAKSI FC 1-1
2012.08.26    17:30    VESZPRÉM FC    –    GYŐRI ETO FC 3-3

3. forduló

2012.09.01    16:30    FC AJKA    –    ZTE FC 2-0
2012.09.01    16:30    KOZÁRMISLENY    –    SVSE-GYSEV-GOLDSCHMIDT 1-0
2012.09.01    16:30    AQVITAL-PUBLO CSÁKVÁRI TK    –    BAJAI LSE 4-1
2012.09.01    16:30    DUNA FC TATABÁNYA    –    SZTK-ERIMA 1-2
2012.09.02    16:30    GYŐRI ETO FC    –    KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 0-0
2012.09.02    16:30    PAKSI FC    –    BKV ELŐRE SC 1-1
2012.09.02    16:30    SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS    –    PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA 1-1
2012.09.02    18:00    GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR    –    VESZPRÉM FC4-2

4. forduló

2012.09.08     15:30    VESZPRÉM FC     –     FC AJKA 0-0
2012.09.08     16:30     AQVITAL-PUBLO CSÁKVÁRI TK     –     DUNA FC TATABÁNYA 0-1
2012.09.08    16:30     BAJAI LSE     –     KOZÁRMISLENY 0-2
2012.09.08    16:30     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA     –     PAKSI FC 2-1
2012.09.08    18:00     ZTE FC     –     SZTK-ERIMA 2-1
2012.09.08     18:00     KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC     –     GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 0-0
2012.09.09     16:30     SVSE-GYSEV GOLDSCHMIDT     –     SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2-1
2012.09.09     16:30     BKV ELŐRE SC     –     GYŐRI ETO FC 3-2

5. forduló

2012.09.15     16:00     FC AJKA     –     KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 1-0
2012.09.15     16:00     SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS     –     BAJAI LSE 1-0
2012.09.15     16:00     KOZÁRMISLENY     –     AQVITAL-PUBLO CSÁKVÁRI TK 3-1
2012.09.15     16:00     DUNA FC TATABÁNYA     –     ZTE FC 3-1
2012.09.15     16:00     SZTK-ERIMA     –     VESZPRÉM FC 2-0
2012.09.15     18:00     GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR     –     BKV ELŐRE SC 2-0
2012.09.16     16:00     GYŐRI ETO FC     –     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA 0-1
2012.09.16     16:00     PAKSI FC     –     SVSE-GYSEV GOLDSCHMIDT 2-1

6. forduló

2012.09.21     15:00     KOZÁRMISLENY     –     DUNA FC TATABÁNYA 3-2
2012.09.21     16:00     VESZPRÉM FC     –     ZTE FC 1-0
2012.09.22     16:00     AQVITAL-PUBLO CSÁKVÁRI TK     –     SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2-0
2012.09.22     16:00     BAJAI LSE     –     PAKSI FC 4-0
2012.09.22     16:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA     –     GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 5-2
2012.09.22     18:00     SVSE-GYSEV GOLDSCHMIDT     –     GYŐRI ETO FC 3-2
2012.09.23     11:00     KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC     –     SZTK-ERIMA 2-0
2012.09.22     16:00     BKV ELŐRE SC     –     FC AJKA 1-1

7. forduló

2012.09.29     16:00     FC AJKA     –     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA 0-0
2012.09.29     16:00     GYŐRI ETO FC     –     BAJAI LSE 4-0
2012.09.29     16:00     DUNA FC TATABÁNYA     –     VESZPRÉM FC 4-2
2012.09.30     16:00     PAKSI FC     –     AQVITAL-PUBLO CSÁKVÁRI TK 3-0
2012.09.30     16:00     SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS     –     KOZÁRMISLENY 2-2
2012.09.30     16:00     SZTK-ERIMA     –     BKV ELŐRE SC 3-1
2012.09.30     16:00     ZTE FC     –     KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 2-0
2012.09.30     17:00     GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR     –     SVSE-GYSEV GOLDSCHMID 3-0

8. forduló

2012.10.06     15:00     BAJAI LSE     –     GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 3-1
2012.10.06    15:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA     –     SZTK-ERIMA 4-0
2012.10.06    18:00     SVSE-GYSEV GOLDSCHMIDT     –     FC AJKA 1-1
2012.10.07     11:00     KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC     –     VESZPRÉM FC 3-1
2012.10.07    15:00     SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS     –     DUNA FC TATABÁNYA 2-1
2012.10.07    15:00     BKV ELŐRE SC     –     ZTE FC 1-3
2012.10.06    15:00     KOZÁRMISLENY     –     PAKSI FC 4-0
2012.10.07    15:00     AQVITAL-PUBLO CSÁKVÁRI TK     –     GYŐRI ETO FC 2-1

9. forduló

2012.10.13     15:00     FC AJKA     –     BAJAI LSE 2-1
2012.10.13    15:00     GYŐRI ETO FC     –     KOZÁRMISLENY 1-2
2012.10.13    15:00     VESZPRÉM FC     –     BKV ELŐRE SC 2-1
2012.10.13      15:00     ZTE FC     –     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA 0-3
2012.10.13    15:00     SZTK-ERIMA     –     SVSE-GYSEV GOLDSCHMIDT 3-0
2012.10.14    17:00     GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR     –     AQVITAL-PUBLO CSÁKVÁRI TK 2-0
2012.10.14     15:00     PAKSI FC     –     SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2-2
2012.10.14    15:00     DUNA FC TATABÁNYA     –     KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 2-0

10. forduló

2012.10.19     15:00     SVSE-GYSEV GOLDSCHMIDT     –     ZTE FC 0-3
2012.10.20     14:30     PAKSI FC     –     DUNA FC TATABÁNYA 2-2
2012.10.20    14:30     KOZÁRMISLENY     –     GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1-1
2012.10.20    14:30     AQVITAL-PUBLO CSÁKVÁRI TK     –     FC AJKA 1-3
2012.10.20    14:30     BAJAI LSE     –     SZTK-ERIMA 1-2
2012.10.20    14:30     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA     –     VESZPRÉM FC 1-1
2012.10.21     14:30     BKV ELŐRE SC     –     KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 3-3
2012.10.19    15:00     GYŐRI ETO FC  – SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1-2

11. forduló

2012.10.27     14:30     FC AJKA     –     KOZÁRMISLENY 3-1
2012.10.27    14:30     GYŐRI ETO FC     –     PAKSI FC 1-0
2012.10.27    14:30     VESZPRÉM FC     –     SVSE-GYSEV GOLDSCHMIDT 2-2
2012.10.27    14:30     ZTE FC     –     BAJAI LSE 3-0
2012.10.27    14:30     DUNA FC TATABÁNYA     –     BKV ELŐRE SC 0-0
2012.10.28     11:00     KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC     –     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA 0-4
2012.10.28    13:30     SZTK-ERIMA     –     AQVITAL-PUBLO CSÁKVÁRI TK 1-3
2012.10.28    17:00     GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR     –     SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1-2

12. forduló

2012.11.03     13:30     GYŐRI ETO FC     –     DUNA FC TATABÁNYA 1-1
2012.11.03    13:00     KOZÁRMISLENY     –     SZTK-ERIMA 2-1
2012.11.03    13:30     AQVITAL-PUBLO CSÁKVÁRI TK     –     ZTE FC 2-0
2012.11.03    13:30     BAJAI LSE     –     VESZPRÉM FC 1-9
2012.11.03    13:30     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA     –     BKV ELŐRE SC 2-0
2012.11.03    15:00     SVSE-GYSEV GOLDSCHMIDT     –     KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 3-0
2012.11.04     13:30     PAKSI FC     –     GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 1-2
2012.11.04    13:30     SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS     –     FC AJKA 0-2

13. forduló

2012.11.10     13:30     VESZPRÉM FC     –     AQVITAL-PUBLO CSÁKVÁRI TK 3-0
2012.11.10     13:30     DUNA FC TATABÁNYA     –     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA 1-3
2012.11.10     17:00     ZTE FC     –     KOZÁRMISLENY 1-0
2012.11.10     17:00     GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR     –     GYŐRI ETO FC 5-2
2012.11.11     11:00     KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC     –     BAJAI LSE 5-2
2012.11.11    13:30     FC AJKA     –     PAKSI FC 1-0
2012.11.11    13:30     BKV ELŐRE SC     –     SVSE-GYSEV GOLDSCHMIDT 5-0
2012.11.11    13:30     SZTK-ERIMA     –     SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 4-3

14. forduló

2012.11.17     13:00     KOZÁRMISLENY     –     VESZPRÉM FC 2-1
2012.11.17    13:00     AQVITAL-PUBLO CSÁKVÁRI TK     –     KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 1-0
2012.11.17    13:00     BAJAI LSE     –     BKV ELŐRE SC 1-1
2012.11.17    15:00     SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS     –     ZTE FC 2-2
2012.11.17    15:00     SVSE-GYSEV GOLDSCHMIDT     –     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA 0-1
2012.11.17    16:30     GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR     –     DUNA FC TATABÁNYA 2-2
2012.11.18     13:00     GYŐRI ETO FC     –     FC AJKA 0-1
2012.11.18     13:00     PAKSI FC     –     SZTK-ERIMA 0-2

15. forduló

2012.11.24     13:00     FC AJKA     –     GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 2-2
2012.11.24    13:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA     –     BAJAI LSE 3-0
2012.11.24    13:00     ZTE FC     –     PAKSI FC 2-0
2012.11.24    13:00     SZTK-ERIMA     –     GYŐRI ETO FC 1-2
2012.11.24    13:00     DUNA FC TATABÁNYA     –     SVSE-GYSEV GOLDSCHMIDT 0-0
2012.11.25     11:00     KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC     –     KOZÁRMISLENY 0-3
2012.11.25    13:00     BKV ELŐRE SC     –     AQVITAL-PUBLO CSÁKVÁRI TK 0-1
2012.11.25    13:00     VESZPRÉM FC     –     SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1-2

16. forduló

2013.03.02. 14.30 TATABÁNYA FC – FC AJKA 1-3
2013.03.02. 14.30 SZTK – GYIRMÓT-GYŐR 2-1
2013.03.02. 14.30 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA – CSÁKVÁR 2-1
2013.03.02. 16.00 SOPRONI VASUTAS – BAJAI LSE 1-1
2013.03.03. 14.30 ZTE FC – GYŐRI ETO FC 1-0
2013.03.03. 14.30 VESZPRÉM FC – PAKSI FC 1-0
2013.03.03. 14.30 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI – SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1-1
2013.03.03. 14.30 BKV ELŐRE – KOZÁRMISLENY 0-2

17. forduló

2013.03.09. 14.30 CSÁKVÁR – SOPRONI VASUTAS 1-1
2013.03.09. 14.30 KOZÁRMISLENY – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA 1-1
2013.03.09. 14.30 PAKSI FC – KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI 0-1
2013.03.09. 14.30 SZTK  – AJKA 2-0
2013.03.09. 14.30 BAJAI LSE – TATABÁNYA FC 1-2
2013.03.10. 14.30 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS – BKV ELŐRE 4-1
2013.03.10. 14.30 GYŐRI ETO FC – VESZPRÉM FC 3-1
2013.03.10. 17.00 GYIRMÓT-GYŐR – ZTE FC 2-1

18. forduló

2013.04.10. 16.30 ZTE FC – FC AJKA 3-0
2013.04.10. 16.30 VESZPRÉM FC – GYIRMÓT-GYŐR 0-4
2013.04.10. 16.30 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI – GYŐRI ETO FC
2013.04.10. 16.30 BAJAI LSE – CSÁKVÁR 0-4
2013.04.10. 16.30 SZTK – TATABÁNYA FC 1-0
2013.04.10. 16.00 SOPRONI VASUTAS – KOZÁRMISLENY 4-0
2013.04.10. 16.30 BKV ELŐRE – PAKSI FC 2-1
2013.04.10. 16.30 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA – SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 0-0

19. forduló

2013.03.23. 15.00 TATABÁNYA FC – CSÁKVÁR 1-0
2013.03.23. 15.00 KOZÁRMISLENY – BAJAI LSE 3-0
2013.03.23. 15.00 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS – SOPRONI VASUTAS 0-1
2013.03.23. 15.00 PAKSI FC – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA 0-2
2013.03.23. 15.00 GYŐRI ETO FC – BKV ELŐRE 0-0
2013.03.23. 15.00 FC AJKA – VESZPRÉM FC 1-2
2013.03.23. 15.00 SZTK – ZTE FC 3-2
2013.03.23. 18.00 GYIRMÓT-GYŐR – KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI 3-2

20. forduló

2013.03.30. 11.00 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA – GYŐRI ETO FC 2-0
2013.03.30. 15.00 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI – FC AJKA 1-1
2013.04.17. 17.00 CSÁKVÁR – KOZÁRMISLENY 1-0
2013.04.24. 17.00 VESZPRÉM FC – SZTK
2013.04.24. 17.00 ZTE FC – TATABÁNYA FC
2013.04.17. 16.00 BKV ELŐRE – GYIRMÓT-GYŐR 1-2
2013.03.31. 16.00 SOPRONI VASUTAS – PAKSI FC 3-1
2013.03.31. 16.00 BAJAI LSE – SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2-3

21. forduló

2013.04.06. 16.00 ZTE FC – VESZPRÉM FC 3-2
2013.04.06. 16.30 TATABÁNYA FC – KOZÁRMISLENY 3-0
2013.04.06. 16.30 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS – CSÁKVÁR 0-1
2013.04.06. 16.30 GYŐRI ETO FC – SOPRONI VASUTAS 1-2
2013.04.06. 16.30 FC AJKA – BKV ELŐRE 2-1
2013.04.06. 18.00 GYIRMÓT-GYŐR – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA 0-1
2013.04.07. 16.30 PAKSI FC – BAJAI LSE 0-2
2013.04.06. 16.30 SZTK – KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI 3-0

22. forduló

2013.04.13. 14.00 KOZÁRMISLENY – SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2-0
2013.04.13. 16.00 SOPRONI VASUTAS – GYIRMÓT-GYŐR 1-0
2013.04.13. 16.30 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA – FC AJKA 1-0
2013.04.13. 16.30 BAJAI LSE – GYŐRI ETO FC 2-1
2013.04.13. 16.30 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI – ZTE FC 0-1
2013.04.13. 16.30 VESZPRÉM FC – TATABÁNYA FC 1-1
2013.04.14. 16.30 CSÁKVÁR – PAKSI FC 4-1
2013.04.14. 16.30 BKV ELŐRE – SZTK 3-2

23. forduló

2013.04.20. 16.00 ZTE FC – BKV ELŐRE 1-0
2013.04.20. 17.00 TATABÁNYA FC – SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 2-3
2013.04.20. 17.00 GYŐRI ETO FC – CSÁKVÁR 3-3
2013.04.20. 17.00 FC AJKA – SOPRONI VASUTAS 0-0
2013.04.20. 17.00 SZTK – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA 1-2
2013.04.20. 18.00 GYIRMÓT-GYŐR – BAJAI LSE 1-0
2013.04.21. 17.00 PAKSI FC – KOZÁRMISLENY 0-3
2013.04.21. 17.00 VESZPRÉM FC – KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI 2-1

24. forduló

2013.04.26. 15.00 KOZÁRMISLENY – GYŐRI ETO FC 1-0
2013.04.27. 17.00 BAJAI LSE – FC AJKA 0-1
2013.04.27. 17.00 CSÁKVÁR – GYIRMÓT-GYŐR 2-3
2013.04.27. 17.00 BKV ELŐRE – VESZPRÉM FC 4-2
2013.04.27. 17.00 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA – ZTE FC 1-1
2013.04.27. 17.00 SOPRONI VASUTAS – SZTK 2-1
2013.04.28. 17.00 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS – PAKSI FC 2-1
2013.04.28. 17.00 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI – TATABÁNYA FC 0-0

30. forduló

2013.05.01. 16.00 SOPRONI VASUTAS – TATABÁNYA FC 3-0
2013.05.01. 17.30 BAJAI LSE – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA 2-5
2013.05.01. 17.30 CSÁKVÁR – BKV ELŐRE 0-1
2013.05.01. 17.30 KOZÁRMISLENY – KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI 4-1
2013.05.01. 17.30 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS – VESZPRÉM FC 2-1
2013.05.01. 17.30 PAKSI FC – ZTE FC 1-4
2013.05.01. 17.30 GYŐRI ETO FC – SZTK 3-3
2013.05.01. 18.30 GYIRMÓT-GYŐR – FC AJKA 3-0

25. forduló

2013.05.04. 17.30 ZTE FC – SOPRONI VASUTAS 3-2
2013.05.04. 17.30 TATABÁNYA FC – PAKSI FC 1-0
2013.05.04. 17.30 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS – GYŐRI ETO FC 0-2
2013.05.04. 17.30 FC AJKA – CSÁKVÁR 1-1
2013.05.04. 17.30 VESZPRÉM FC – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA 0-0
2013.05.05. 17.30 SZTK – BAJAI LSE 2-0
2013.05.05. 17.30 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI – BKV ELŐRE 1-2
2013.05.05. 18.00 GYIRMÓT-GYŐR – KOZÁRMISLENY 0-3

26. forduló

2013.05.11. 17.30 KOZÁRMISLENY – FC AJKA 2-0
2013.05.11. 17.30 PAKSI FC – GYŐRI ETO FC 1-0
2013.05.11. 17.30 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA – KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI 2-0
2013.05.11. 17.30 BAJAI LSE – ZTE FC 2-1
2013.05.11. 17.30 CSÁKVÁR – SZTK 1-0
2013.05.11. 18.00 SOPRONI VASUTAS – VESZPRÉM FC 3-1
2013.05.12. 17.30 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS – GYIRMÓT-GYŐR 0-2
2013.05.12. 17.30 BKV ELŐRE – TATABÁNYA FC 0-5

27. forduló

2013.05.18. 17.00 ZTE FC – CSÁKVÁR 4-0
2013.05.18. 18.00 TATABÁNYA FC – GYŐRI ETO FC 3-0
2013.05.18. 18.00 FC AJKA – SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 3-0
2013.05.18. 18.00 VESZPRÉM FC – BAJAI LSE 3-0
2013.05.18. 19.00 GYIRMÓT-GYŐR – PAKSI FC 3-0
2013.05.19. 18.00 SZTK – KOZÁRMISLENY 1-1
2013.05.19. 18.00 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI – SOPRONI VASUTAS 3-1
2013.05.19. 18.00 BKV ELŐRE – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA 2-1

28. forduló

2013.05.25. 18.00 GYŐRI ETO FC – GYIRMÓT-GYŐR 0-1
2013.05.25. 18.00 SOPRONI VASUTAS – BKV ELŐRE 2-0
2013.05.25. 18.00 CSÁKVÁR – VESZPRÉM FC 0-0
2013.05.25. 18.00 KOZÁRMISLENY – ZTE FC 1-1
2013.05.25. 18.00 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS – SZTK 1-1
2013.05.25. 18.00 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA – TATABÁNYA FC 0-1
2013.05.26. 18.00 PAKSI FC – FC AJKA 1-0
2013.05.26. 18.00 BAJAI LSE – KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI 0-1

29. forduló

2013.06.01. 18.00 TATABÁNYA FC – GYIRMÓT-GYŐR 3-1
2013.06.01. 18.00 FC AJKA – GYŐRI ETO FC 3-1
2013.06.01. 18.00 SZTK – PAKSI FC 2-0
2013.06.01. 18.00 ZTE FC – SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS 1-1
2013.06.01. 18.00 VESZPRÉM FC – KOZÁRMISLENY 1-1
2013.06.01. 18.00 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI – CSÁKVÁR 0-2
2013.06.01. 18.00 BKV ELŐRE – BAJAI LSE 2-1
2013.06.01. 18.00 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA – SOPRONI VASUTAS 1-0

Szólj hozzá a bejegyzéshez!