A Merkantil Bank Liga NB II 2016/2017-es sorsolása

1.forduló

2016.07.31    18:00     SOROKSÁR SC – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 3-3
2016.07.31    18:00     BUDAÖRS – KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0-2
2016.07.31    18:00     CEGLÉDI VSE – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3-0
2016.07.31    18:00     SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. – SZEOL SC 1-0
2016.07.31    18:00     DOROGI FC – CIGÁND SE 2-1
2016.07.31    18:00     NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0-0
2016.07.31    18:00    CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR – ZTE FC 2-1
2016.07.31    19:00     SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 1-0  
2016.07.31    19:00     BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1-0
2016.07.31    19:00     BFC SIÓFOK – VÁC FC 1-0

2. forduló

2016.08.06    17:30     VÁC FC – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0-1
2016.08.07    17:30     CIGÁND SE – SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 0-7
2016.08.07    17:30     SZEOL SC – CEGLÉDI VSE 2-1
2016.08.07    17:30     BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 0-1
2016.08.07    17:30     KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD – SOROKSÁR SC 3-0
2016.08.07    19:00     ZTE FC – BFC SIÓFOK 4-1
2016.08.07    19:00     AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR – DOROGI FC 1-1
2016.08.07    19:00     SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE – BUDAÖRS 1-0
2016.08.07    19:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 4-2
2016.08.07    19:00     HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY – CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0-0

3. forduló

2016.08.10    17:30     SOROKSÁR SC – SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 0-3
2016.08.10    17:30     SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. – AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1-2
2016.08.10    17:30     DOROGI FC – VÁC FC 1-2
2016.08.10    17:30     BUDAÖRS – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1-0
2016.08.10    17:30     CEGLÉDI VSE – CIGÁND SE 1-1
2016.08.10    19:00     HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 2-1 
2016.08.10    19:00     SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 3-2
2016.08.10    19:00     BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – SZEOL SC 2-0
2016.08.10    19:00     NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – ZTE FC 1-1
2016.08.10    19:00     BFC SIÓFOK – CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 2-1

4. forduló

2016.08.14    17:30    CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0-1
2016.08.14    17:30     CIGÁND SE – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 2-1
2016.08.14    17:30     SZEOL SC – BUDAÖRS 1-0
2016.08.14    17:30     BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – SOROKSÁR SC 1-1
2016.08.14    17:30     KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 2-2
2016.08.14    17:30     VÁC FC – SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 1-0
2016.08.14    19:00     BFC SIÓFOK – HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 4-1 
2016.08.14    19:00     ZTE FC – DOROGI FC 3-1
2016.08.14    19:00     AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR – CEGLÉDI VSE 2-1
2016.08.14    19:00     SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2-1

5. forduló

2016.08.21    17:30     SOROKSÁR SC – SZEOL SC 1-0
2016.08.21    17:30     BUDAÖRS – CIGÁND SE 3-0
2016.08.21    17:30     CEGLÉDI VSE – VÁC FC 1-0
2016.08.21    17:30     SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. – ZTE FC 0-0
2016.08.21    17:30     DOROGI FC – CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 2-1
2016.08.21    17:30     NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – BFC SIÓFOK 1-0
2016.08.21    19:00     HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY – KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0-2
2016.08.21    19:00     SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 2-0
2016.08.21    19:00     BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2-0
2016.08.21    19:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 3-2

6. forduló

2016.08.24    16:00     BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 5-0
2016.08.24    17:30     NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 0-4
2016.08.24    17:30    CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR – SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 1-1
2016.08.24    17:30     VÁC FC – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 4-2
2016.08.24    17:30     CIGÁND SE – SOROKSÁR SC 0-1
2016.08.24    17:30     SZEOL SC – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2-1
2016.08.24    19:00     BFC SIÓFOK – DOROGI FC 0-2
2016.08.24    19:00     ZTE FC – CEGLÉDI VSE 2-0
2016.08.24    19:00     AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR – BUDAÖRS 2-1
2016.08.24    19:00     SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE – KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1-1

7. forduló

2016.08.28    17:30     SOROKSÁR SC – AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 5-0
2016.08.28    17:30     BUDAÖRS – VÁC FC 0-0
2016.08.28    17:30     CEGLÉDI VSE – CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 3-2
2016.08.28    17:30     SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. – BFC SIÓFOK 1-0
2016.08.28    17:30     DOROGI FC – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0-1
2016.08.28    17:30     KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0-2
2016.08.28    19:00     HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY – SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 2-1
2016.08.28    19:00     SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – CIGÁND SE 0-0
2016.08.28    19:00     BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – ZTE FC 0-0
2016.08.28    19:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – SZEOL SC 3-1

8. forduló

2016.09.11    16:30     DOROGI FC – HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 0-2 
2016.09.11     16:30     NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 2-0
2016.09.11     16:30     CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1-2
2016.09.11     16:30     VÁC FC – SOROKSÁR SC 2-2
2016.09.11     16:30     SZEOL SC – KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0-1
2016.09.11     16:30     BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1-0
2016.09.11     16:30     CIGÁND SE – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 0-1
2016.09.11     18:00     BFC SIÓFOK – CEGLÉDI VSE 4-2
2016.09.11     18:00     ZTE FC – BUDAÖRS 0-1
2016.09.11     18:00     AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 2-2

9. forduló

2016.09.14    16:30     SOROKSÁR SC – ZTE FC 1-2
2016.09.14    16:30     BUDAÖRS – CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0-2
2016.09.14    16:30     CEGLÉDI VSE – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3-5
2016.09.14    16:30     SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. – DOROGI FC 1-0
2016.09.14    16:30     KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD – CIGÁND SE 3-0
2016.09.15    18:00     HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0-2
2016.09.14    18:00     SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – VÁC FC 1-2
2016.09.14    18:00     BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – BFC SIÓFOK 0-1
2016.09.14    18:00     SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE – SZEOL SC 1-1
2016.09.14    18:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1-0

10. forduló

2016.09.18    16:00     SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. – HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 0-0 
2016.09.18    16:00     DOROGI FC – CEGLÉDI VSE 2-1
2016.09.18    18:30     NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1-3
2016.09.18    16:00    CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR – SOROKSÁR SC 0-1
2016.09.18    16:00     VÁC FC – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 3-3
2016.09.18    16:00     SZEOL SC – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0-3
2016.09.18    16:00     CIGÁND SE – SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 0-1
2016.09.18    18:00     BFC SIÓFOK – BUDAÖRS 2-0
2016.09.18    18:00     ZTE FC – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 3-2
2016.09.18    18:00     AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR – KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0-0

11. forduló

2016.09.25    16:00     SOROKSÁR SC – BFC SIÓFOK 6-1
2016.09.25    16:00     BUDAÖRS – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1-0
2016.09.25    16:00     CEGLÉDI VSE – SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 0-2
2016.09.25    16:00     BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – CIGÁND SE 1-0
2016.09.25    16:00     KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD – VÁC FC 1-0
2016.09.25    18:00     HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY – SZEOL SC 1-0 
2016.09.25    18:00     SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0-4
2016.09.25    18:00     BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – DOROGI FC 2-1
2016.09.25    18:00     SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE – AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 2-2
2016.09.25    18:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – ZTE FC 2-2

12. forduló

2016.10.02    15:00     CEGLÉDI VSE – HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 2-2  
2016.10.02    15:00     SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1-1
2016.10.02    15:00     DOROGI FC – BUDAÖRS 3-0
2016.10.02    15:00     NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – SOROKSÁR SC 1-1
2016.10.02    15:00     BFC SIÓFOK – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0-1
2016.10.02    15:00    CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 2-1
2016.10.02    15:00     VÁC FC – SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 0-1
2016.10.02    15:00     CIGÁND SE – SZEOL SC 3-0
2016.10.02    17:00     ZTE FC – KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0-3
2016.10.02    17:00     AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3-1

13. forduló

2016.10.16    14:30     SOROKSÁR SC – DOROGI FC 1-1
2016.10.16    14:30     BUDAÖRS – SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 0-4
2016.10.16    14:30     SZEOL SC – AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 0-2
2016.10.16    14:30     BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – VÁC FC 1-0
2016.10.16    14:30     KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD – CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1-3
2016.10.16    14:30     HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY – CIGÁND SE 0-1
2016.10.16    17:00     SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2-1
2016.10.16    17:00     BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – CEGLÉDI VSE 2-1
2016.10.16    17:00     SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE – ZTE FC 1-4
2016.10.16    17:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – BFC SIÓFOK 1-0

14. forduló

2016.10.22    14:30     CEGLÉDI VSE – BUDAÖRS 3-0
2016.10.22    14:30     SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. – SOROKSÁR SC 1-2
2016.10.22    14:30     DOROGI FC – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1-0
2016.10.22    14:30     BFC SIÓFOK – KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0-0
2016.10.22    14:30    CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR – SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1-1
2016.10.22    14:30     VÁC FC – SZEOL SC 1-0
2016.10.22    17:00     BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 1-0    
2016.10.22    17:00     NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 0-2
2016.10.22    17:00     ZTE FC – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 2-2
2016.10.22    17:00     AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR – CIGÁND SE 1-1

15. forduló

2016.10.30    13:30     SOROKSÁR SC – CEGLÉDI VSE 2-0
2016.10.30    13:30     BUDAÖRS – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 0-1
2016.10.30    13:30     SZEOL SC – ZTE FC 0-1
2016.10.30    13:30     KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1-1
2016.10.30    13:30     CIGÁND SE – VÁC FC 1-1
2016.10.30    17:00     BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0-1
2016.10.30    17:00     HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY – AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1-1    
2016.10.30    17:00     SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 0-1
2016.10.30    17:00     SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE – BFC SIÓFOK 1-1
2016.10.30    17:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – DOROGI FC 0-0

16. forduló

2016.11.06    13:30     BUDAÖRS – HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 2-1     
2016.11.06    13:30     CEGLÉDI VSE – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0-1
2016.11.06    13:30     SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 2-2
2016.11.06    13:30     DOROGI FC – KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1-4
2016.11.06    13:30     NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1-2
2016.11.06    13:30     BFC SIÓFOK – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0-2
2016.11.06    13:30    CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR – SZEOL SC 3-1
2016.11.06    13:30     VÁC FC – AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3-1
2016.11.12    16:00     BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – SOROKSÁR SC 0-2
2016.11.06    16:00     ZTE FC – CIGÁND SE 2-1

17. forduló

2016.11.20    13:00     SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1-1
2016.11.20    13:00     SOROKSÁR SC – BUDAÖRS 5-0
2016.11.20    13:00     CIGÁND SE – CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0-1
2016.11.20    13:00     SZEOL SC – BFC SIÓFOK 0-5
2016.11.20    13:00     KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD – SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 1-0
2016.11.20    16:00     BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3-0
2016.11.20    16:00     HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY – VÁC FC 0-1
2016.11.20    16:00     AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR – ZTE FC 2-2
2016.11.20    16:00     SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE – DOROGI FC 0-0
2016.11.20    16:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – CEGLÉDI VSE 1-0

18. forduló

2016.11.27    13:00     SOROKSÁR SC – HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 2-0
2016.11.27    13:00     BUDAÖRS – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1-2
2016.11.27    13:00     CEGLÉDI VSE – KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1-2
2016.11.27    13:00     SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. – SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1-2
2016.11.27    13:00     DOROGI FC – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0-2
2016.11.27    13:00     NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – SZEOL SC 1-0
2016.11.27    13:00     BFC SIÓFOK – CIGÁND SE 0-2
2016.11.27    13:00    CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR – AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 4-1
2016.11.27    16:00     BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 0-1
2016.11.27    16:00     ZTE FC – VÁC FC 1-2

19. forduló

2016.12.04    13:00     SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – SOROKSÁR SC 0-1
2016.12.04    13:00     VÁC FC – CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1-1
2016.12.04    13:00     CIGÁND SE – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0-7
2016.12.04    13:00     SZEOL SC – DOROGI FC 1-1
2016.12.04    13:00     KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 0-1
2016.12.04    15:00     BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 0-0
2016.12.04    15:00     HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY – ZTE FC 2-1
2016.12.04    15:00     AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR – BFC SIÓFOK 3-0
2016.12.04    15:00     SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE – CEGLÉDI VSE 1-1
2016.12.04    15:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – BUDAÖRS 4-2

20. forduló

2016.12.11    13:00     KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD – BUDAÖRS 1-3
2016.12.11    13:00     SZEOL SC – SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 1-3
2016.12.11    13:00     CIGÁND SE – DOROGI FC 1-0
2016.12.11    13:00     VÁC FC – BFC SIÓFOK 1-0
2016.12.11    15:00     HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1-3
2016.12.11    15:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – SOROKSÁR SC 2-0
2016.12.11    15:00     SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1-1
2016.12.11    15:00     AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0-0
2016.12.11    15:00     ZTE FC – CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0-3
2016.12.11    15:00     BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – CEGLÉDI VSE 4-2

21. forduló

2017.02.19    14:00     BFC SIÓFOK – ZTE FC 1-1
2017.02.19    14:00     NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – VÁC FC 1-3
2017.02.19    14:00     DOROGI FC –     AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3-2
2017.02.19    14:00     SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. – CIGÁND SE 0-0
2017.02.19    14:00     CEGLÉDI VSE – SZEOL SC 0-1
2017.02.19    14:00     BUDAÖRS – SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1-0
2017.02.19    14:00     SOROKSÁR SC – KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1-0
2017.02.19    14:00     SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 1-0
2017.02.19    14:00     CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR – HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 1-0  
2017.03.26    17:00     BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE

22. forduló

2017.03.24    14:00     KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1-0
2017.02.26    14:00     SZEOL SC – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 0-1
2017.02.26    14:00     CIGÁND SE – CEGLÉDI VSE 1-2
2017.02.26    14:00     VÁC FC – DOROGI FC 1-0
2017.02.26    14:00     CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR – BFC SIÓFOK 1-2
2017.02.26    16:00     BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – BUDAÖRS 1-1
2017.02.26    16:00     SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE – SOROKSÁR SC 1-1
2017.02.26    16:00     AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR – SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 0-3
2017.02.26    16:00     ZTE FC – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3-1
2017.02.26    16:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 2-0

23. forduló

2017.03.05    14:30     HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY – BFC SIÓFOK 1-0     
2017.03.05    14:30     NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1-0
2017.03.05    14:30     DOROGI FC – ZTE FC 0-0
2017.03.05    14:30     SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. – VÁC FC 1-0
2017.03.05    14:30     CEGLÉDI VSE – AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1-0
2017.03.05    14:30     BUDAÖRS – SZEOL SC 4-1
2017.03.05    14:30     SOROKSÁR SC – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 5-0
2017.03.05    14:30     SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 0-0
2017.03.05    17:00     BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – CIGÁND SE 2-0
2017.03.05    17:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1-0

24. forduló

2017.03.12    14:30     SZEOL SC – SOROKSÁR SC 0-1
2017.03.12    14:30     CIGÁND SE – BUDAÖRS 1-1
2017.03.12    14:30     VÁC FC – CEGLÉDI VSE 1-0
2017.03.12    14:30     CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR – DOROGI FC 0-4
2017.03.12    14:30     BFC SIÓFOK – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0-1
2017.03.12    14:30     KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD – HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 3-0
2017.03.12    17:00     BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0-2
2017.03.12    17:00     AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1-2
2017.03.12    17:00     ZTE FC – SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 0-0
2017.03.12    17:00     SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 0-2

25. forduló

2017.03.16    15:00     HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1-0
2017.03.16    15:00     DOROGI FC – BFC SIÓFOK 0-0
2017.03.16    15:00     SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. – CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0-0
2017.03.16    15:00     CEGLÉDI VSE – ZTE FC 3-2
2017.03.16    15:00     BUDAÖRS – AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 4-1
2017.03.16    15:00     SOROKSÁR SC – CIGÁND SE 0-0
2017.03.16    15:00     SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – SZEOL SC 2-1
2017.03.16    15:00     KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD – SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1-0
2017.03.16    17:00     BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – VÁC FC 0-0
2017.03.16    17:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 3-0

26. forduló

2017.03.19    15:00     CIGÁND SE – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1-1
2017.03.19    15:00     VÁC FC – BUDAÖRS 2-1
2017.03.19    15:00     CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR – CEGLÉDI VSE 0-1
2017.03.19    15:00     BFC SIÓFOK – SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 1-1
2017.03.19    15:00     NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – DOROGI FC 0-1
2017.03.19    15:00     BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0-0
2017.03.19    15:00     SZEOL SC – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 1-1
2017.03.19    17:00     AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR – SOROKSÁR SC 1-1
2017.03.19    17:00     ZTE FC – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 4-1
2017.03.19    17:00     SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE – HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLEN 1-1

27. forduló

2017.04.02     16:30     HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY – DOROGI FC 0-2 
2017.04.02     16:30     SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 1-0
2017.04.02     16:30     CEGLÉDI VSE – BFC SIÓFOK 1-1
2017.04.02     16:30     BUDAÖRS – ZTE FC 2-2
2017.04.02     16:30     SOROKSÁR SC – VÁC FC 1-0
2017.04.02     16:30     SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1-1
2017.04.02     16:30     KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD – SZEOL SC 2-1
2017.04.02     18:00     BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 3-1
2017.04.02     18:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – CIGÁND SE 4-0
2017.04.02     18:00     SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0-2

28. forduló

2017.04.09    16:30     VÁC FC – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 3-3
2017.04.09    16:30     CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR – BUDAÖRS 1-1
2017.04.09    16:30     BFC SIÓFOK – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 2-1
2017.04.09    16:30     NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – CEGLÉDI VSE 1-2
2017.04.09    16:30     DOROGI FC – SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 1-0
2017.04.09    16:30     SZEOL SC – SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1-2
2017.04.09    16:30     CIGÁND SE – KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 0-2
2017.04.09    16:30     BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 5-1 
2017.04.09    18:00     ZTE FC – SOROKSÁR SC 2-2
2017.04.09    18:00     AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 1-1

29. forduló

2017.04.12    16:30     HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY – SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 1-3    
2017.04.12    16:30     CEGLÉDI VSE – DOROGI FC 0-0
2017.04.12    16:30     BUDAÖRS – BFC SIÓFOK 0-2
2017.04.12    16:30     SOROKSÁR SC – CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 0-1
2017.04.12    16:30     SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – ZTE FC 3-1
2017.04.12    16:30     KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD – AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1-0
2017.04.12    16:30     BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – SZEOL SC 1-0
2017.04.12    18:00     BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2-1
2017.04.12    18:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – VÁC FC 4-1
2017.04.12    18:00     SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE – CIGÁND SE 0-0

30. forduló

2017.04.16    16:30     CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1-2
2017.04.16    16:30     BFC SIÓFOK – SOROKSÁR SC 3-2
2017.04.16    16:30     NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – BUDAÖRS 1-1
2017.04.16    16:30     DOROGI FC – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 2-0
2017.04.16    16:30     SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. – CEGLÉDI VSE 0-0
2017.04.16    16:30     CIGÁND SE – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0-5
2017.04.16    13:30     VÁC FC – KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 3-3
2017.04.16    16:30     SZEOL SC – HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 0-0
2017.04.16    18:00     AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR – SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1-1
2017.04.16    18:00     ZTE FC – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 0-1

31. forduló

2017.04.23    17:00     HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY – CEGLÉDI VSE 2-1
2017.04.23    17:00     BUDAÖRS – DOROGI FC 2-1
2017.04.23    17:00     SOROKSÁR SC – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 0-1
2017.04.23    17:00     SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – BFC SIÓFOK 0-1
2017.04.23    17:00     KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD – ZTE FC 3-0
2017.04.23    17:00     BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1-0
2017.04.23    17:00     SZEOL SC – CIGÁND SE 0-1
2017.04.23    18:00     BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 1-0
2017.04.23    18:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1-1
2017.04.23    18:00     SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE – VÁC FC 0-0

32. forduló

2017.04.30     17:00     NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 4-3
2017.04.30     17:00     DOROGI FC – SOROKSÁR SC 0-1
2017.04.30     17:00     SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. – BUDAÖRS 0-0
2017.04.30     17:00     CEGLÉDI VSE – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1-1
2017.04.30     17:00     VÁC FC – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 1-0
2017.04.30     17:00     CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR – KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1-1
2017.04.30     17:00     CIGÁND SE – HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 3-1  
2017.04.30     18:00     AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR – SZEOL SC 2-0
2017.04.30     18:00     ZTE FC – SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 0-1
2017.04.30     19:00     BFC SIÓFOK – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 1-2

33. forduló

2017.05.03     17:30     HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1-3 
2017.05.03     17:30     BUDAÖRS – CEGLÉDI VSE 1-0
2017.05.17     17:30     SOROKSÁR SC – SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 2-1
2017.05.03     17:30     KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD – BFC SIÓFOK 2-0
2017.05.03     17:30     BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – ZTE FC 0-2
2017.05.03     17:30     SZEOL SC – VÁC FC 0-0
2017.05.03     17:30     CIGÁND SE – AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 1-1
2017.05.03     18:00     SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – DOROGI FC 2-4
2017.05.03     18:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 3-1
2017.05.03     18:00     SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE – CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1-1

34. forduló

2017.05.07    17:30     SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 0-0
2017.05.07    17:30     CEGLÉDI VSE – SOROKSÁR SC 2-3
2017.05.07    17:30     VÁC FC – CIGÁND SE 2-0
2017.05.07    17:30     CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 0-0
2017.05.07    17:30     DOROGI FC – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 0-1
2017.05.07    18:00     BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – BUDAÖRS 3-1
2017.05.07    18:00     ZTE FC – SZEOL SC 1-0
2017.05.07    18:00     BFC SIÓFOK – SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 1-1
2017.05.07    18:00     NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 2-0
2017.05.07    18:00     AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR – HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 1-2

35. forduló

2017.05.14    17:30     HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY – BUDAÖRS 0-6 
2017.05.14    17:30     SOROKSÁR SC – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 1-1
2017.05.14    17:30     KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD – DOROGI FC 2-1
2017.05.14    17:30     BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE – BFC SIÓFOK 3-0
2017.05.14    17:30     SZEOL SC – CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR 1-1
2017.05.14    17:30     CIGÁND SE – ZTE FC 2-4
2017.05.14    18:00     SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – CEGLÉDI VSE 1-1
2017.05.14    18:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. 0-0
2017.05.14    18:00     SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC 2-1
2017.05.14    18:00     AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR – VÁC FC 1-0

36. forduló

2017.05.21    18:00     BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC 1-0
2017.05.21    18:00     BUDAÖRS – SOROKSÁR SC 4-2
2017.05.21    18:00     ZTE FC – AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR 3-2
2017.05.21    18:00     CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR – CIGÁND SE 2-1
2017.05.21    18:00     BFC SIÓFOK – SZEOL SC 2-1
2017.05.21    18:00     NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE 2-2
2017.05.21    18:00     DOROGI FC – SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE 2-0
2017.05.21    18:00     SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. – KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD 1-1
2017.05.21    18:00     CEGLÉDI VSE – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 0-0
2017.05.21    18:00     VÁC FC – HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY 3-2

37. forduló

2017.05.28    18:00     HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY – SOROKSÁR SC   
2017.05.28    18:00     SZOLNOKI MÁV FC – BUDAÖRS
2017.05.28    18:00     PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC – BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ
2017.05.28    18:00     KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD – CEGLÉDI VSE
2017.05.28    18:00     SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE – SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD.
2017.05.28    18:00     BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE –    DOROGI FC
2017.05.28    18:00     SZEOL SC – NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
2017.05.28    18:00     CIGÁND SE – BFC SIÓFOK
2017.05.28    18:00     AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR – CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
2017.05.28    18:00     VÁC FC – ZTE FC

38. forduló

2017.06.04    18:00     SOROKSÁR SC – SZOLNOKI MÁV FC
2017.06.04    18:00     CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR – VÁC FC
2017.06.04    18:00     BFC SIÓFOK – AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
2017.06.04    18:00     NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC – CIGÁND SE
2017.06.04    18:00     DOROGI FC – SZEOL SC
2017.06.04    18:00     SZEGED 2011-GROSICS AKAD. – BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
2017.06.04    18:00     CEGLÉDI VSE – SWIETELSKY-SOPRONI VSE
2017.06.04    18:00     BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ – KISVÁRDA MASTER GOOD
2017.06.04    18:00     BUDAÖRS – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC
2017.06.04    18:00     ZTE FC – HR-RENT KOZÁRMISLENY

 

Szólj hozzá a bejegyzéshez!